Sandman Triathlon Results

September 19, 2004


Results By kalerunning.com


Open Division Women

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

14

Diane Haupt

38

1

21:20.10

6:53

01:18.95

1

38:49.30

21.6

01:13.05

4

00:27.40

4:30

1:03:08.80

 

 

 

 

2

15

Julie Lestyan

24

2

21:20.45

6:53

01:27.55

2

39:12.80

21.4

00:49.95

2

00:24.30

4:00

1:03:15.05

 

 

 

 

3

16

Andrea Wagner

42

3

22:16.25

7:11

01:27.90

3

40:03.80

20.9

00:57.00

5

00:28.45

4:40

1:05:13.40

 

 

 

 

4

17

Jacqueline Seiffert

23

4

22:26.50

7:14

01:51.70

4

41:34.75

20.1

00:59.50

1

00:24.10

4:00

1:07:16.55

 

 

 

 

5

31

Anne Pryor

30

6

26:27.65

8:32

02:26.95

5

49:50.60

16.8

01:28.85

8

00:32.35

5:20

1:20:46.40

 

 

 

 

6

34

Julie Brenegan

24

8

28:29.70

9:11

01:49.10

8

52:52.20

15.8

01:18.25

13

01:34.00

15:40

1:26:03.25*

 

 

 

 

7

35

Evie Ponton

41

10

29:54.35

9:39

02:47.35

6

51:27.40

16.3

01:45.25

11

00:37.70

6:10

1:26:32.05

 

 

 

 

8

37

Mason White

24

5

26:12.00

8:27

02:18.05

11

1:00:53.55

13.7

00:59.95

3

00:24.45

4:00

1:30:48.00

 

 

 

 

9

38

Stacey Fantom

20

13

34:13.05

11:02

02:36.85

7

52:22.20

16.0

01:42.65

10

00:35.20

5:50

1:31:29.95

 

 

 

 

10

39

Katie Fenton Viccellio

23

11

30:48.95

9:56

02:00.35

10

57:06.55

14.7

01:28.10

9

00:33.85

5:30

1:31:57.80

 

 

 

 

11

41

Kristina Deweese

23

12

31:06.45

10:02

02:52.70

9

56:48.30

14.7

01:28.90

12

00:38.15

6:20

1:32:54.50

 

 

 

 

12

42

Tara Juntilla

25

7

26:29.50

8:33

02:14.10

12

1:02:19.55

13.4

01:27.70

7

00:29.45

4:50

1:33:00.30

 

 

 

 

13

43

Ruthie Miller

23

9

28:29.80

9:11

01:47.20

13

1:15:25.25

11.1

01:19.90

6

00:28.80

4:40

1:47:30.95

 

 

 

 

 

Open Division Men

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

1

Mark Cockrell

27

3

18:16.20

5:54

01:12.55

2

34:13.25

24.5

00:48.70

12

00:24.30

4:00

54:55.00

 

 

 

 

2

2

Michael Ricks

34

10

19:15.05

6:13

01:19.00

1

33:12.65

25.2

00:53.05

3

00:21.00

3:30

55:00.75

 

 

 

 

3

3

Matt Chrabot

21

4

18:16.80

5:54

01:07.80

4

34:48.20

24.1

00:52.35

1

00:20.10

3:20

55:25.25

 

 

 

 

4

4

John Dill

41

5

18:33.15

5:59

01:26.95

3

34:20.55

24.4

00:46.65

8

00:22.85

3:40

55:30.15

 

 

 

 

5

5

Dan Cloyd

47

2

18:15.80

5:53

01:22.40

5

35:01.75

23.9

01:05.55

10

00:23.85

3:50

56:09.35

 

 

 

 

6

6

Cappy Sinclair

25

6

18:39.45

6:01

01:12.30

6

35:21.15

23.7

00:46.85

13

00:24.50

4:00

56:24.25

 

 

 

 

7

7

Billy Edwards

26

1

18:15.55

5:53

01:07.00

9

36:39.90

22.8

00:49.20

5

00:21.70

3:30

57:13.35

 

 

 

 

8

8

Michael Harlow

22

11

19:16.10

6:13

01:09.70

7

35:45.55

23.4

00:47.80

6

00:22.10

3:40

57:21.25

 

 

 

 

9

9

Johnnie Pearson

28

8

18:40.30

6:01

01:24.60

8

36:24.30

23.0

00:45.55

7

00:22.40

3:40

57:37.15

 

 

 

 

10

10

Graham Jordan

29

12

19:37.20

6:20

01:45.00

11

38:22.35

21.8

00:51.80

14

00:25.20

4:10

1:01:01.55

 

 

 

 

11

11

Richard Haller

31

13

19:49.90

6:24

01:31.10

10

38:20.00

21.8

00:59.70

9

00:23.05

3:50

1:01:03.75

 

 

 

 

12

12

Ryan Inman

23

9

18:40.60

6:01

01:46.05

12

39:16.50

21.3

01:01.20

2

00:20.80

3:20

1:01:05.15

 

 

 

 

13

13

Scott Abel

25

7

18:39.95

6:01

01:09.45

14

41:51.45

20.0

00:52.20

4

00:21.45

3:30

1:02:54.50

 

 

 

 

14

18

Caley Eaton

26

16

22:52.00

7:23

01:31.65

13

41:35.55

20.1

01:16.65

26

00:32.90

5:20

1:07:48.75

 

 

 

 

15

19

Tim Adams

32

15

22:13.85

7:10

01:24.85

19

43:14.50

19.4

01:02.40

17

00:28.55

4:40

1:08:24.15

 

 

 

 

16

20

James Altmeyer

38

24

25:41.40

8:17

01:49.55

15

41:53.25

20.0

01:07.95

21

00:30.30

5:00

1:11:02.45

 

 

 

 

17

21

Mike Weirich

53

23

25:07.80

8:06

01:45.10

18

43:11.80

19.4

01:06.05

25

00:32.20

5:20

1:11:42.95

 

 

 

 

18

22

Mark Moebes

34

22

25:06.20

8:06

01:50.70

17

42:45.10

19.6

01:29.65

27

00:33.15

5:30

1:11:44.80

 

 

 

 

19

23

James Harris

43

21

24:26.90

7:53

02:10.65

20

44:01.10

19.0

01:28.25

28

00:37.50

6:10

1:12:44.40

 

 

 

 

20

24

Brian Kile

27

20

24:10.80

7:48

01:46.90

21

46:15.80

18.1

01:16.05

19

00:30.20

5:00

1:13:59.75

 

 

 

 

21

25

John Edmondson

35

17

23:52.35

7:42

01:41.70

24

47:24.10

17.7

01:27.00

18

00:29.90

4:50

1:14:55.05

 

 

 

 

22

26

John Donovan

25

18

23:57.15

7:44

02:29.35

22

46:16.70

18.1

02:05.20

15

00:27.30

4:30

1:15:15.70

 

 

 

 

23

27

Richard Doyle

37

27

28:28.20

9:11

02:26.45

16

42:10.55

19.8

01:49.70

16

00:28.35

4:40

1:15:23.25

 

 

 

 

24

28

Matthew Weinberg

23

19

24:08.15

7:47

01:29.55

25

48:43.70

17.2

01:05.05

11

00:24.00

4:00

1:15:50.45

 

 

 

 

25

29

Zack Braddy

23

14

22:11.00

7:09

01:20.25

28

51:01.70

16.4

01:08.75

22

00:30.60

5:00

1:16:12.30

 

 

 

 

26

30

Patrick Arnold

24

25

26:28.10

8:32

01:49.85

23

46:18.90

18.1

01:27.50

24

00:32.05

5:20

1:16:36.40

 

 

 

 

27

32

Mark West

34

26

27:39.00

8:55

02:17.45

27

50:39.85

16.5

02:28.85

23

00:30.70

5:00

1:23:35.85

 

 

 

 

28

33

Bernard Acosta

25

28

29:55.50

9:39

02:26.35

26

50:37.15

16.5

01:27.30

30

00:40.75

6:40

1:25:07.05

 

 

 

 

29

36

Stephen Scudder

56

30

30:44.55

9:55

02:20.30

29

51:24.90

16.3

01:25.50

29

00:39.45

6:30

1:26:34.70

 

 

 

 

30

40

Roberto Matus

32

29

30:09.50

9:44

03:44.00

30

55:35.30

15.1

02:40.55

20

00:30.20

5:00

1:32:39.55

 

 

 

 


 

Athena

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

33

Caitlin Heffelfinger

24

1

26:12.50

8:27

01:10.50

3

51:07.25

16.4

00:48.45

1

00:33.15

5:30

1:19:51.85

 

 

 

 

2

40

Ashley Harmon

35

2

33:05.20

10:40

02:06.65

1

47:25.70

17.7

01:31.10

2

00:36.00

6:00

1:24:44.65

 

 

 

 

3

44

Helen Hagan-Ritz

44

5

37:39.40

12:09

02:23.75

2

48:33.45

17.2

01:20.10

6

00:53.35

8:50

1:30:50.05

 

 

 

 

4

45

Tricia Kane

27

3

33:34.90

10:50

01:35.55

4

55:11.10

15.2

00:51.30

3

00:37.80

6:10

1:31:50.65

 

 

 

 

5

49

Leigh Robbins

31

4

36:10.70

11:40

02:42.00

6

1:01:03.00

13.7

01:21.80

5

00:43.90

7:10

1:42:01.40

 

 

 

 

6

50

Laura Lechler

30

6

38:40.80

12:28

03:02.80

5

59:49.70

14.0

01:24.55

4

00:42.50

7:00

1:43:40.35

 

 

 

 

 

Clydesdale

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

1

Paul Tharp

38

2

21:20.40

6:53

01:10.60

1

34:54.30

24.0

00:46.30

9

00:27.15

4:30

58:38.75

 

 

 

 

2

2

Ryan Hyslop

27

1

20:05.35

6:29

01:09.20

3

39:02.75

21.4

00:56.30

7

00:27.05

4:30

1:01:40.65

 

 

 

 

3

3

Derek Russell

30

3

21:52.00

7:03

01:06.80

5

39:12.60

21.4

00:30.95

1

00:23.50

3:50

1:03:05.85

 

 

 

 

4

4

C.r. Langhorne

38

5

22:29.80

7:15

01:10.65

2

38:29.90

21.7

00:34.10

2

00:23.85

3:50

1:03:08.30

 

 

 

 

5

5

Jeff Craddock

39

6

23:11.90

7:29

01:33.70

4

39:08.35

21.4

01:04.80

8

00:27.15

4:30

1:05:25.90

 

 

 

 

6

6

Mark Hannan

32

12

24:49.05

8:00

01:15.65

6

40:17.35

20.8

00:49.35

12

00:28.25

4:40

1:07:39.65

 

 

 

 

7

7

Jeff Rusak

24

4

22:09.10

7:09

01:17.60

13

43:18.20

19.3

00:34.55

34

00:34.80

5:40

1:07:54.25

 

 

 

 

8

8

Todd Pavich

39

9

24:21.85

7:51

01:29.20

8

42:11.85

19.8

00:48.10

13

00:28.45

4:40

1:09:19.45

 

 

 

 

9

9

James Dawson

42

11

24:44.10

7:59

01:46.20

7

41:22.75

20.2

01:17.00

21

00:30.95

5:00

1:09:41.00

 

 

 

 

10

10

Brian Broxterman

22

14

25:39.30

8:16

01:26.65

9

42:21.30

19.8

00:51.00

23

00:31.05

5:10

1:10:49.30

 

 

 

 

11

11

James McCaw

24

7

23:59.80

7:44

01:29.50

17

43:53.50

19.1

01:00.80

24

00:31.70

5:10

1:10:55.30

 

 

 

 

12

12

Ben Shaw

20

13

24:56.00

8:03

01:36.90

19

43:59.45

19.0

00:40.95

14

00:28.65

4:40

1:11:41.95

 

 

 

 

13

13

T.c. Wilson

36

8

24:02.05

7:45

01:18.70

31

45:28.20

18.4

00:42.95

6

00:26.85

4:20

1:11:58.75

 

 

 

 

14

14

John Christmas

27

10

24:22.10

7:52

02:12.50

18

43:59.15

19.0

01:10.90

5

00:25.95

4:10

1:12:10.60

 

 

 

 

15

15

Charles McGahagin

48

18

27:06.55

8:45

01:49.80

12

43:17.60

19.3

01:12.20

32

00:34.10

5:40

1:14:00.25

 

 

 

 

16

16

Anthony Starace

34

20

27:27.90

8:51

01:59.35

11

43:02.05

19.5

01:17.55

20

00:30.60

5:00

1:14:17.45

 

 

 

 

17

17

Robert Boyce

50

17

27:05.75

8:44

01:22.75

23

44:41.15

18.7

00:55.65

31

00:34.00

5:40

1:14:39.30

 

 

 

 

18

18

Mark Tankersley

34

29

28:42.75

9:15

01:29.25

15

43:26.85

19.3

00:57.90

16

00:29.10

4:50

1:15:05.85

 

 

 

 

19

19

Marc Hodies

41

30

28:43.50

9:16

01:25.40

14

43:23.95

19.3

01:02.60

35

00:34.90

5:40

1:15:10.35

 

 

 

 

20

20

Pete Fagan

46

19

27:07.65

8:45

02:22.25

21

44:24.45

18.9

01:00.25

19

00:30.35

5:00

1:15:24.95

 

 

 

 

21

21

Dewayne Starling

39

16

27:02.65

8:43

01:49.60

26

44:50.50

18.7

01:12.05

28

00:32.50

5:20

1:15:27.30

 

 

 

 

22

22

Shawn Adams

31

15

26:11.00

8:27

02:15.60

27

45:03.65

18.6

01:33.25

17

00:29.30

4:50

1:15:32.80

 

 

 

 

23

23

Peter Deweese

26

27

28:02.15

9:03

01:54.30

20

44:23.55

18.9

00:50.40

10

00:27.70

4:30

1:15:38.10

 

 

 

 

24

24

Leif Carson

40

28

28:26.80

9:10

02:04.05

16

43:44.10

19.1

01:22.85

37

00:35.25

5:50

1:16:13.05

 

 

 

 

25

25

George Payne

31

23

27:51.80

8:59

01:14.75

32

45:47.00

18.3

01:00.95

3

00:24.80

4:00

1:16:19.30

 

 

 

 

26

26

William Meachum

34

21

27:50.70

8:59

01:10.35

33

46:03.85

18.2

01:02.00

4

00:25.55

4:10

1:16:32.45

 

 

 

 

27

27

Christopher Strong

41

25

27:57.35

9:01

01:53.70

30

45:17.90

18.5

00:52.00

33

00:34.30

5:40

1:16:35.25

 

 

 

 

28

28

Michael Bibbo

38

33

29:16.25

9:26

02:34.95

22

44:35.60

18.8

00:55.15

15

00:28.80

4:40

1:17:50.75

 

 

 

 

29

29

Anthony Brock

27

35

30:16.40

9:46

01:42.80

24

44:41.80

18.7

00:43.35

30

00:33.60

5:30

1:17:57.95

 

 

 

 

30

30

John Shingler

27

36

30:29.15

9:50

01:43.15

25

44:49.35

18.7

00:41.45

11

00:28.20

4:40

1:18:11.30

 

 

 

 

31

31

Robert Caulfield

45

24

27:53.75

9:00

03:38.95

28

45:14.35

18.5

01:31.15

42

00:43.00

7:10

1:19:01.20

 

 

 

 

32

32

Mike O'Neal

35

37

30:39.85

9:53

02:12.10

29

45:15.90

18.5

01:08.70

26

00:32.05

5:20

1:19:48.60

 

 

 

 

33

34

Raymond Forbes

37

32

29:07.30

9:24

01:40.15

34

47:59.10

17.4

00:48.85

27

00:32.20

5:20

1:20:07.60

 

 

 

 

34

35

Travis Henson

30

26

27:58.20

9:01

01:55.50

38

49:35.20

16.9

01:11.35

39

00:36.55

6:00

1:21:16.80

 

 

 

 

35

36

Frank Stone

42

41

35:14.70

11:22

02:44.25

10

42:30.15

19.7

00:46.00

44

00:47.95

7:50

1:22:03.05

 

 

 

 

36

37

Jim Ebert

57

34

29:45.15

9:36

02:37.25

35

48:18.45

17.3

01:07.35

25

00:31.75

5:10

1:22:19.95

 

 

 

 

37

38

Matthew Olive

34

38

31:25.80

10:08

01:47.50

37

49:13.00

17.0

01:05.05

38

00:35.80

5:50

1:24:07.15

 

 

 

 

38

39

Kevin Wickman

43

22

27:51.45

8:59

01:39.40

41

53:00.90

15.8

01:21.70

29

00:33.50

5:30

1:24:26.95

 

 

 

 

39

41

William Walker

37

39

31:32.90

10:10

01:43.20

40

51:59.25

16.1

00:46.05

36

00:35.20

5:50

1:26:36.60

 

 

 

 

40

42

Chris Gibbs

38

40

32:56.40

10:37

03:37.60

36

48:40.20

17.2

01:40.35

18

00:29.70

4:50

1:27:24.25

 

 

 

 

41

43

Marc Forrest

27

31

28:44.40

9:16

01:21.90

43

58:32.15

14.3

00:58.35

22

00:31.00

5:10

1:30:07.80

 

 

 

 

42

46

Michael Scott

48

43

36:04.90

11:38

04:41.20

39

51:00.15

16.4

02:40.15

45

00:52.70

8:40

1:35:19.10

 

 

 

 

43

47

Sandy Brenner

51

45

41:24.25

13:21

01:36.25

42

54:30.40

15.4

00:53.55

40

00:39.60

6:30

1:39:04.05

 

 

 

 

44

48

Michael Hebert

53

42

36:04.80

11:38

02:13.15

44

59:03.65

14.2

01:23.45

41

00:41.55

6:50

1:39:26.60

 

 

 

 

45

51

Steve Kissell

47

44

37:57.55

12:15

03:11.15

45

1:00:15.40

13.9

02:07.05

43

00:46.25

7:40

1:44:17.40

 

 

 

 


 

Age Group Results

 

Women 18 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

146

Lauren Frisk

21

1

22:30.20

7:15

01:01.85

3

44:03.95

19.0

00:37.85

7

00:25.70

4:10

1:08:39.55

 

 

 

 

2

203

Zoe Bedford

20

3

24:38.15

7:57

01:42.60

1

43:37.20

19.2

00:55.20

2

00:22.15

3:40

1:11:15.30

 

 

 

 

3

269

Allison Snyder

23

2

23:00.50

7:25

01:26.70

13

48:51.85

17.1

00:34.55

1

00:21.25

3:30

1:14:14.85

 

 

 

 

4

284

Jessie Painter

20

8

25:52.50

8:21

01:26.00

6

46:26.15

18.0

00:43.45

16

00:30.40

5:00

1:14:58.50

 

 

 

 

5

289

Jan Kraft

23

4

24:43.15

7:58

00:57.20

12

48:40.65

17.2

00:30.70

9

00:27.60

4:30

1:15:19.30

 

 

 

 

6

293

Elizabeth Magee

22

9

26:13.15

8:27

01:25.00

8

46:43.65

17.9

00:35.70

10

00:27.90

4:30

1:15:25.40

 

 

 

 

7

302

Emily Bashton

24

15

28:16.10

9:07

01:23.75

4

44:51.55

18.7

00:46.35

8

00:26.25

4:20

1:15:44.00

 

 

 

 

8

305

Kendall Carwile

23

10

26:40.65

8:36

02:07.25

5

45:50.45

18.3

01:00.60

5

00:24.70

4:00

1:16:03.65

 

 

 

 

9

310

Emily Joyner

23

18

29:53.30

9:38

01:25.75

2

44:00.85

19.0

00:43.75

11

00:28.15

4:40

1:16:31.80

 

 

 

 

10

329

Molllie Sessoms

24

7

25:35.20

8:15

01:27.25

14

49:10.00

17.0

00:29.40

6

00:24.75

4:00

1:17:06.60

 

 

 

 

11

345

Daniela Pagan

23

6

25:22.15

8:11

01:20.10

16

50:26.20

16.6

00:32.20

3

00:22.80

3:40

1:18:03.45

 

 

 

 

12

354

Megan Field

24

11

27:32.30

8:53

01:32.35

10

48:01.25

17.4

00:42.55

22

00:34.10

5:40

1:18:22.55

 

 

 

 

13

369

Aasta Pedersen

24

13

27:58.50

9:01

01:42.65

11

48:27.60

17.3

01:09.90

13

00:29.30

4:50

1:19:47.95

 

 

 

 

14

377

Caley Jelsema

24

20

30:39.40

9:53

01:55.20

7

46:40.75

17.9

00:48.15

21

00:32.10

5:20

1:20:35.60

 

 

 

 

15

389

Heather Sanders

20

17

29:41.55

9:35

01:07.75

15

49:48.85

16.8

00:33.20

19

00:31.30

5:10

1:21:42.65

 

 

 

 

16

397

Elisabeth Biondi

23

12

27:39.70

8:55

01:29.85

17

52:33.20

15.9

00:43.90

23

00:34.40

5:40

1:23:01.05

 

 

 

 

17

399

Mary Hartney

23

22

33:15.80

10:44

01:21.75

9

47:21.25

17.7

00:42.25

4

00:24.20

4:00

1:23:05.25

 

 

 

 

18

418

Michelle Baylor

23

5

25:17.15

8:09

01:27.10

21

57:09.50

14.6

00:41.60

12

00:28.55

4:40

1:25:03.90

 

 

 

 

19

433

Mary Elizabe Giordano

18

14

28:13.00

9:06

01:36.15

20

56:28.35

14.8

00:52.75

15

00:29.95

4:50

1:27:40.20

 

 

 

 

20

435

Elizabeth Dewitt

24

16

29:00.65

9:21

01:20.55

19

56:25.55

14.8

00:53.30

18

00:30.90

5:00

1:28:10.95

 

 

 

 

21

439

Katie Duffy

22

23

33:15.90

10:44

00:58.10

18

53:52.95

15.5

00:39.90

14

00:29.75

4:50

1:29:16.60

 

 

 

 

22

456

Carrie Griffin

21

21

31:39.10

10:13

01:19.80

22

1:02:46.65

13.3

00:41.25

20

00:31.55

5:10

1:36:58.35

 

 

 

 

23

459

Katie Benisek

23

19

30:03.75

9:42

01:32.70

23

1:05:29.75

12.8

00:47.10

17

00:30.50

5:00

1:38:23.80

 

 

 

 

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

79

Melissa Rice

26

3

22:19.85

7:12

01:06.55

2

40:52.55

20.5

00:31.00

13

00:28.70

4:40

1:05:18.65

 

 

 

 

2

85

Becky Keller

25

2

22:18.00

7:12

01:18.55

3

40:55.40

20.5

00:26.60

7

00:26.45

4:20

1:05:25.00

 

 

 

 

3

101

Alexandra Woodbury

29

4

22:29.55

7:15

00:59.85

4

41:26.60

20.2

00:40.00

2

00:22.40

3:40

1:05:58.40

 

 

 

 

4

137

Sally Tempest

27

6

24:35.80

7:56

01:50.25

1

40:46.40

20.5

00:32.85

14

00:29.10

4:50

1:08:14.40

 

 

 

 

5

212

Kate Myers

29

14

26:32.95

8:34

01:48.25

5

42:24.20

19.7

00:34.65

15

00:30.10

5:00

1:11:50.15

 

 

 

 

6

218

Shelley Aldrich

25

8

25:16.00

8:09

01:21.30

7

44:26.20

18.8

00:34.30

11

00:27.50

4:30

1:12:05.30

 

 

 

 

7

231

Elizabeth Waterson

26

11

25:34.90

8:15

01:26.80

6

44:10.85

19.0

00:52.05

8

00:26.75

4:20

1:12:31.35

 

 

 

 

8

233

Kristin Pawlowski

29

9

25:18.75

8:10

01:27.85

8

44:31.40

18.8

00:47.35

10

00:27.35

4:30

1:12:32.70

 

 

 

 

9

273

Catharine Ryun

29

1

22:11.60

7:09

00:59.35

15

50:26.30

16.6

00:28.30

1

00:19.95

3:10

1:14:25.50

 

 

 

 

10

287

Jessica Bradley

25

5

24:22.15

7:52

01:20.50

12

48:33.55

17.2

00:31.40

5

00:25.35

4:10

1:15:12.95

 

 

 

 

11

303

Jaime Grubert

26

10

25:20.80

8:10

02:22.60

9

46:28.35

18.0

01:10.80

9

00:26.95

4:20

1:15:49.50

 

 

 

 

12

309

Laura Bilak

25

13

26:11.65

8:27

01:25.35

11

47:07.90

17.8

01:09.95

17

00:30.75

5:00

1:16:25.60

 

 

 

 

13

331

Nicole Palmieri

27

12

26:10.10

8:26

00:54.50

14

49:02.30

17.1

00:31.75

19

00:31.50

5:10

1:17:10.15

 

 

 

 

14

346

Jennifer Heselmeyer

29

15

26:38.00

8:35

01:38.25

13

48:46.30

17.2

00:37.15

3

00:24.00

4:00

1:18:03.70

 

 

 

 

15

349

Emily Karcher

26

18

28:14.95

9:06

01:57.90

10

46:41.45

17.9

00:41.05

22

00:33.75

5:30

1:18:09.10

 

 

 

 

16

368

Anne Spencer

25

7

24:42.35

7:58

00:53.00

19

53:11.40

15.7

00:26.05

4

00:25.00

4:10

1:19:37.80

 

 

 

 

17

375

Annie Strickler

28

16

27:08.30

8:45

01:11.85

16

50:50.75

16.5

00:38.25

18

00:31.00

5:10

1:20:20.15

 

 

 

 

18

388

Deborah Fermo

29

17

27:09.60

8:45

01:21.55

17

51:59.50

16.1

00:34.80

6

00:26.45

4:20

1:21:31.90

 

 

 

 

19

422

Carolyn Griffiths

27

21

31:16.85

10:05

01:15.85

18

52:23.75

16.0

00:32.10

16

00:30.65

5:00

1:25:59.20

 

 

 

 

20

438

Dana Robbins

27

22

32:36.25

10:31

01:24.55

20

53:58.50

15.5

00:36.80

21

00:33.10

5:30

1:29:09.20

 

 

 

 

21

449

Tennaya Klaase

29

23

33:06.55

10:41

01:36.25

21

56:40.90

14.8

00:41.45

23

00:34.65

5:40

1:32:39.80

 

 

 

 

22

453

Christine Stewart

26

20

30:37.00

9:53

01:49.00

23

1:00:29.95

13.8

00:42.80

12

00:28.40

4:40

1:34:07.15

 

 

 

 

23

458

Kristy Berryman

26

24

38:22.20

12:23

01:07.10

22

57:21.35

14.6

00:41.60

25

00:42.30

7:00

1:38:14.55

 

 

 

 

24

466

Alyssa Barker

26

25

38:22.90

12:23

01:01.80

24

1:04:31.00

13.0

00:45.80

24

00:42.20

7:00

1:45:23.70

 

 

 

 

25

468

Katherine Townsend

26

19

30:07.00

9:43

01:33.65

25

1:21:43.45

10.2

00:55.80

20

00:32.10

5:20

1:54:52.00

 

 

 

 

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

58

Christine Allgeier

34

2

21:53.80

7:04

01:04.80

1

39:23.85

21.3

00:40.30

2

00:24.75

4:00

1:03:27.50

 

 

 

 

2

136

Christine Goodrum

31

1

21:36.25

6:58

01:23.50

6

44:00.80

19.0

00:44.30

1

00:23.85

3:50

1:08:08.70

 

 

 

 

3

173

Judy Zook

32

3

22:21.80

7:13

01:56.20

8

44:03.45

19.0

01:05.65

4

00:25.90

4:10

1:09:53.00

 

 

 

 

4

192

Christy Tankersley

33

12

26:27.55

8:32

01:01.15

3

42:12.70

19.8

00:33.90

21

00:30.55

5:00

1:10:45.85

 

 

 

 

5

194

Tracy Crowell

31

7

25:02.45

8:05

01:19.65

5

43:21.00

19.3

00:43.15

7

00:27.00

4:30

1:10:53.25

 

 

 

 

6

200

Stephanie Devlin

34

5

24:29.10

7:54

01:16.00

7

44:02.80

19.0

00:51.25

9

00:27.85

4:30

1:11:07.00

 

 

 

 

7

222

Laurie Bickart

34

4

24:03.95

7:45

01:36.70

11

45:16.80

18.5

00:48.20

3

00:25.10

4:10

1:12:10.75

 

 

 

 

8

244

Donalisa Sparks

33

6

24:35.80

7:56

01:16.20

13

46:13.50

18.1

00:35.70

12

00:28.40

4:40

1:13:09.60

 

 

 

 

9

247

Amy Mack

34

18

28:05.55

9:04

01:31.25

4

42:14.65

19.8

00:56.30

18

00:30.00

5:00

1:13:17.75

 

 

 

 

10

270

Amanda Head

32

24

30:09.60

9:44

01:15.75

2

41:23.20

20.2

00:55.35

24

00:32.45

5:20

1:14:16.35

 

 

 

 

11

290

Jennifer Player

30

15

27:22.90

8:50

01:41.55

10

44:42.60

18.7

01:02.80

19

00:30.25

5:00

1:15:20.10

 

 

 

 

12

295

Tracy Maini

30

16

27:40.00

8:55

02:13.40

9

44:25.35

18.8

00:39.80

11

00:28.20

4:40

1:15:26.75

 

 

 

 

13

342

Patricia Maloney

34

11

26:26.50

8:32

02:44.50

14

46:41.20

17.9

01:25.20

5

00:26.85

4:20

1:17:44.25

 

 

 

 

14

348

Catherine Taylor

32

10

26:17.25

8:29

01:19.75

17

49:17.20

17.0

00:43.20

23

00:31.60

5:10

1:18:09.00

 

 

 

 

15

351

Mary Beth Michaels

30

8

25:17.20

8:09

01:26.85

19

50:08.75

16.7

00:51.20

6

00:26.90

4:20

1:18:10.90

 

 

 

 

16

357

Tania Tucker

31

9

25:18.25

8:10

00:56.85

20

51:13.15

16.3

00:35.60

22

00:30.80

5:00

1:18:34.65

 

 

 

 

17

358

Alison Ringaman

30

13

26:34.50

8:34

03:10.50

15

46:45.15

17.9

01:37.40

13

00:28.50

4:40

1:18:36.05

 

 

 

 

18

366

Cyndi Dambacher

32

23

29:40.30

9:34

02:15.40

12

45:57.65

18.2

01:02.05

17

00:30.00

5:00

1:19:25.40

 

 

 

 

19

392

Teresa Ekendiz

33

14

26:35.50

8:35

01:00.95

24

53:10.40

15.7

00:44.25

14

00:28.60

4:40

1:21:59.70

 

 

 

 

20

395

Stephanie Wilson

30

21

29:13.65

9:25

00:59.55

22

51:23.50

16.3

00:48.45

15

00:28.60

4:40

1:22:53.75

 

 

 

 

21

400

Ardis Fishburne

31

22

29:40.00

9:34

02:13.30

18

49:59.45

16.7

00:50.00

16

00:29.35

4:50

1:23:12.10

 

 

 

 

22

405

Kristi Smith

31

19

28:22.80

9:09

01:27.80

23

52:13.90

16.0

00:58.25

8

00:27.10

4:30

1:23:29.85

 

 

 

 

23

410

Taylor Mundy

32

20

28:36.65

9:14

02:18.65

21

51:22.95

16.3

01:31.45

20

00:30.45

5:00

1:24:20.15

 

 

 

 

24

424

Susan Starnes

32

26

32:31.90

10:29

03:18.50

16

48:32.80

17.2

01:19.15

27

00:39.40

6:30

1:26:21.75

 

 

 

 

25

440

Jennifer Van Winkle

32

17

28:00.55

9:02

01:28.10

27

58:54.85

14.2

00:43.45

10

00:28.05

4:40

1:29:35.00

 

 

 

 

26

444

Amy Waits

34

27

33:00.30

10:39

02:19.85

25

53:55.90

15.5

00:42.00

26

00:35.90

5:50

1:30:33.95

 

 

 

 

27

450

Tatiana Santos

31

25

31:08.60

10:03

01:31.05

26

57:40.95

14.5

01:54.15

25

00:34.70

5:40

1:32:49.45

 

 

 

 

28

465

Brita Hampton

31

29

37:17.10

12:02

00:54.45

28

1:05:28.90

12.8

00:44.00

29

00:50.40

8:20

1:45:14.85

 

 

 

 

29

467

Tammy Lane

34

28

36:54.30

11:54

02:04.20

29

1:11:42.40

11.7

01:56.80

28

00:42.85

7:00

1:53:20.55

 

 

 

 

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

29

Karen Fralen

39

2

22:20.80

7:12

00:53.40

1

36:19.45

23.0

00:33.90

3

00:24.60

4:00

1:00:32.15

 

 

 

 

2

54

Suzanne Laprade

35

1

20:54.20

6:45

00:54.10

2

40:07.65

20.9

00:46.50

9

00:28.10

4:40

1:03:10.55

 

 

 

 

3

114

Susan Walton

37

3

22:22.30

7:13

01:20.65

3

42:13.95

19.8

00:37.30

4

00:27.10

4:30

1:07:01.30

 

 

 

 

4

155

Julie Vaughn

35

4

23:35.60

7:36

00:52.00

10

43:42.20

19.2

00:28.40

1

00:24.00

4:00

1:09:02.20

 

 

 

 

5

164

Donna Hodgert

37

5

24:09.30

7:47

01:18.60

6

42:41.10

19.6

00:42.45

6

00:27.55

4:30

1:09:19.00

 

 

 

 

6

175

Holly Northup

35

12

25:16.35

8:09

01:06.70

4

42:30.50

19.7

00:38.10

12

00:29.25

4:50

1:10:00.90

 

 

 

 

7

182

Deborah Gibbs

37

8

24:34.90

7:55

01:38.50

5

42:38.35

19.6

00:52.20

11

00:28.85

4:40

1:10:12.80

 

 

 

 

8

204

Jennifer Hershberger

36

9

24:43.95

7:58

01:19.90

11

43:43.25

19.1

01:00.75

24

00:31.65

5:10

1:11:19.50

 

 

 

 

9

219

Amy Randolph

37

16

26:31.15

8:33

01:18.85

7

42:51.30

19.5

00:56.60

8

00:28.05

4:40

1:12:05.95

 

 

 

 

10

223

Claudia Giknavorian

36

11

25:01.75

8:04

01:11.15

12

44:17.85

18.9

01:12.60

14

00:29.70

4:50

1:12:13.05

 

 

 

 

11

240

Karen Wise

36

10

24:53.40

8:02

01:02.35

14

45:49.80

18.3

00:35.40

25

00:31.80

5:10

1:12:52.75

 

 

 

 

12

253

Shelly Wedge

37

21

27:40.25

8:55

01:25.45

8

43:12.30

19.4

00:44.05

17

00:29.90

4:50

1:13:31.95

 

 

 

 

13

266

Danielle McGregor

38

13

25:30.35

8:14

01:18.15

15

45:57.05

18.2

00:46.80

15

00:29.70

4:50

1:14:02.05

 

 

 

 

14

291

Gabrielle Hurst

37

6

24:29.60

7:54

01:14.25

22

48:22.50

17.3

00:47.30

5

00:27.25

4:30

1:15:20.90

 

 

 

 

15

301

Kim Kredich

37

7

24:32.30

7:55

01:26.20

18

47:58.55

17.4

01:15.10

10

00:28.65

4:40

1:15:40.80

 

 

 

 

16

308

Gail Clifton

36

17

26:34.60

8:34

01:00.20

17

47:18.75

17.7

01:00.20

23

00:31.20

5:10

1:16:24.95

 

 

 

 

17

317

Jamie Bunting

37

23

28:19.55

9:08

01:43.75

13

44:59.60

18.6

01:13.45

7

00:27.70

4:30

1:16:44.05

 

 

 

 

18

324

Terry Peltier

37

27

30:06.35

9:43

01:35.50

9

43:23.35

19.3

01:09.05

27

00:32.80

5:20

1:16:47.05

 

 

 

 

19

330

Allyson Speirs

39

15

26:30.65

8:33

01:09.20

21

48:17.45

17.3

00:40.90

21

00:30.75

5:00

1:17:08.95

 

 

 

 

20

335

Lisa Kozsdiy

39

14

25:47.25

8:19

01:23.70

23

48:37.30

17.2

01:12.60

16

00:29.90

4:50

1:17:30.75

 

 

 

 

21

340

Laura Liskey

37

18

26:49.15

8:39

01:20.05

20

48:16.85

17.3

00:46.55

19

00:30.10

5:00

1:17:42.70

 

 

 

 

22

362

Laura Vanderberg

37

22

28:04.80

9:03

02:10.60

16

47:10.40

17.7

01:17.55

2

00:24.20

4:00

1:19:07.55

 

 

 

 

23

364

Cindy Dewitte

35

25

28:51.75

9:18

00:57.55

19

48:09.90

17.4

00:43.10

18

00:30.05

5:00

1:19:12.35

 

 

 

 

24

374

Vicki Cronis

39

19

26:57.90

8:42

02:49.60

24

49:06.90

17.0

00:50.60

20

00:30.75

5:00

1:20:15.75

 

 

 

 

25

376

Denise Wood

37

20

27:15.40

8:47

01:08.65

29

50:42.70

16.5

00:42.65

22

00:31.00

5:10

1:20:20.40

 

 

 

 

26

393

Elizabeth Von Hoene

35

24

28:32.65

9:12

01:59.90

27

50:22.20

16.6

00:44.95

13

00:29.30

4:50

1:22:09.00

 

 

 

 

27

398

Kimberly Shumar

36

26

29:21.15

9:28

01:27.40

28

50:29.75

16.6

01:13.85

28

00:32.85

5:20

1:23:05.00

 

 

 

 

28

407

Jessica Sandlin

35

28

30:20.10

9:47

02:11.95

26

49:37.90

16.9

00:53.25

26

00:32.35

5:20

1:23:35.55

 

 

 

 

29

413

Katie Baughan

36

31

31:56.95

10:18

01:23.75

25

49:33.70

16.9

00:54.55

31

00:36.20

6:00

1:24:25.15

 

 

 

 

30

431

Deborah Schmitz

38

30

31:37.30

10:12

01:49.70

30

52:18.60

16.0

01:03.25

33

00:38.90

6:20

1:27:27.75

 

 

 

 

31

432

Kelly Christianson

38

29

30:38.85

9:53

00:59.35

31

54:43.30

15.3

00:41.40

32

00:36.90

6:00

1:27:39.80

 

 

 

 

32

451

Lourdes Heredia

35

32

32:03.65

10:20

01:07.45

32

57:43.15

14.5

01:22.15

29

00:33.85

5:30

1:32:50.25

 

 

 

 

33

462

Lisa Vaughan

36

33

35:59.75

11:36

01:33.40

33

1:02:10.95

13.5

00:53.45

30

00:35.05

5:50

1:41:12.60

 

 

 

 

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 5K Run -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 100M Dash -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

87

Elizabeth Ware

40

3

21:58.80

7:05

01:10.45

3

40:57.30

20.4

00:59.35

1

00:22.30

3:40

1:05:28.20

 

 

 

 

2

97

Dale Browning

42

4

23:31.30

7:35

01:09.05

1

39:48.05

21.0

00:56.25

6

00:27.00

4:30

1:05:51.65

 

 

 

 

3

133

Lisa O'Donnell

40

1

21:55.80

7:04

01:17.60

6

43:21.70

19.3

00:56.05

4

00:25.25

4:10

1:07:56.40

 

 

 

 

4

141

Mary Claire Ikenberry

40

2

21:56.60

7:05

01:21.80

7

43:35.35

19.2

01:08.25

5

00:26.05

4:20

1:08:28.05

 

 

 

 

5

150

Mary Amabile

43

13

25:52.70

8:21

01:18.70

2

40:10.80

20.8

01:02.60

14

00:30.65

5:00

1:08:55.45

 

 

 

 

6

174

Sharon Turner

41

8

25:00.65

8:04

01:03.75

4

41:46.40

20.0

01:31.70

19

00:32.00

5:20

1:09:54.50

 

 

 

 

7

205

Tamara Mazzola

44

5

24:10.10

7:48

01:56.95

8

43:44.85

19.1

01:11.75

2

00:24.20

4:00

1:11:27.85

 

 

 

 

8

239

Karla Pavich

41

9

25:06.30

8:06

01:13.05

11

44:48.30

18.7

01:16.45

3

00:24.95

4:00

1:12:49.05

 

 

 

 

9

246

Anne Peterson

44

7

24:48.85

8:00

01:16.30

14

45:41.55

18.3

00:57.30

16

00:31.05

5:10

1:13:15.05

 

 

 

 

10

261

Cindy Hinkle

40

17

27:39.65

8:55

01:07.15

5

43:13.30

19.4

01:12.30

23

00:34.25

5:40

1:13:46.65

 

 

 

 

11

271

Sharon Brown

41

14

26:51.55

8:40

01:21.95

10

44:43.50

18.7

00:51.45

13

00:30.20

5:00

1:14:18.65

 

 

 

 

12

277

Amy Blackmer

41

12

25:47.30

8:19

01:48.40

13

45:13.35

18.5

01:12.40

17

00:31.85

5:10

1:14:33.30

 

 

 

 

13

285

Deborah Kennedy

43

6

24:22.20

7:52

01:17.20

20

48:00.05

17.4

01:02.50

8

00:28.20

4:40

1:15:10.15

 

 

 

 

14

297

Lisa Ware

43

11

25:40.15

8:17

01:47.85

15

46:20.55

18.1

01:13.65

9

00:28.90

4:40

1:15:31.10

 

 

 

 

15

304

Kathryn King

42

20

28:12.95

9:06

01:21.85

12

44:48.90

18.7

00:56.80

22

00:34.15

5:40

1:15:54.65

 

 

 

 

16

314

Tina Wright

42

25

29:31.70

9:31

01:22.80

9

43:54.55

19.1

01:10.15

28

00:37.00

6:10

1:16:36.20

 

 

 

 

17

328

Megan Smith

41

10

25:37.10

8:16

00:58.85

23

48:57.70

17.1

01:01.15

10

00:29.00

4:50

1:17:03.80

 

 

 

 

18

339

Julie Anderson

41

16

27:34.20

8:54

02:02.35

16

46:25.50

18.0

01:05.60

20

00:32.85

5:20

1:17:40.50

 

 

 

 

19

343

Deborah Lochman

43

21

28:19.70

9:08

01:15.65

17

46:27.95

18.0

01:10.70

21

00:33.60

5:30

1:17:47.60

 

 

 

 

20

370

Lorene Davidson

44

19

28:10.75

9:05

01:51.25

21

48:02.35

17.4

01:16.70

15

00:30.90

5:00

1:19:51.95

 

 

 

 

21

372

Mardy Colling

44

27

29:42.25

9:35

01:17.25

19

47:23.65

17.7

01:10.70

31

00:39.10

6:30

1:20:12.95

 

 

 

 

22

381

Deborah Fagan

44

29

30:26.90

9:49

01:22.40

18

47:02.25

17.8

01:21.90

26

00:35.70

5:50

1:20:49.15

 

 

 

 

23

383

Laura Stolzenberg

40

24

29:26.70

9:30

01:38.65

22

48:11.75

17.4

01:03.00

25

00:35.65

5:50

1:20:55.75

 

 

 

 

24

412

Janet Hunt

42

31

32:19.40

10:25

01:18.70

24

49:10.75

17.0

01:05.90

12

00:29.75

4:50

1:24:24.50

 

 

 

 

25

419

Lynne Walter

44

15

27:21.40

8:49

02:50.65

27

52:59.25

15.8

01:26.35

11

00:29.40

4:50

1:25:07.05

 

 

 

 

26

420

Liz Hass-Hill

43

23

28:45.40

9:16

01:46.25

26