Sandman Triathlon

September 17, 2006

Open Division Results


Results By KaleRunning.com


Female Open Division

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

Diane Haupt

40

2

15:47.40

3.80kph

01:20.00

1

40:07.05

20.9mph

00:36.40

1

20:53.40

6:44/M

1:18:44.25

 

 

 

 

2

Julie Lestyan

27

1

14:37.90

4.10kph

01:16.80

2

41:14.20

20.3mph

00:28.20

4

23:15.60

7:30/M

1:20:52.70

 

 

 

 

3

June McDaniels

50

6

17:38.95

3.40kph

01:27.40

3

41:36.85

20.1mph

 

5

23:23.65

7:33/M

1:24:06.85

 

 

 

 

4

L Frisk

24

4

17:07.45

3.51kph

01:10.45

5

43:07.20

19.4mph

00:39.25

2

21:02.65

6:47/M

1:25:07.00*

 

 

 

 

5

Jacqueline Donovan

26

5

17:31.65

3.43kph

01:13.35

4

42:57.30

19.5mph

00:57.10

3

22:28.55

7:15/M

1:25:07.95

 

 

 

 

6

Zoe Vangelder

19

3

17:06.40

3.51kph

02:12.20

7

51:51.70

16.1mph

00:27.35

6

24:43.75

7:58/M

1:36:21.40

 

 

 

 

7

Meghann Gili

28

10

21:33.35

2.78kph

02:39.10

9

53:17.40

15.7mph

00:46.20

7

26:45.85

8:38/M

1:45:01.90

 

 

 

 

8

Michelle Zlakowski

32

9

21:29.90

2.79kph

03:21.75

6

49:57.85

16.8mph

00:52.60

8

28:08.15

9:05/M

1:45:50.25*

 

 

 

 

9

Kathryn Jesolva

26

14

26:32.45

2.26kph

03:01.40

8

53:05.35

15.8mph

00:54.15

12

32:07.75

10:22/M

1:55:41.10

 

 

 

 

10

Kaitlin Haws

31

8

19:59.25

3.00kph

06:21.20

10

54:23.00

15.4mph

07:39.30

10

28:36.85

9:14/M

1:56:59.60

 

 

 

 

11

Lynne Flavell

34

13

25:57.30

2.31kph

05:17.05

12

57:01.15

14.7mph

01:12.65

9

28:28.05

9:11/M

1:57:56.20

 

 

 

 

12

Sarah Fauerbach

28

11

21:46.40

2.76kph

04:40.55

13

59:59.05

14.0mph

01:56.75

11

30:34.30

9:52/M

1:58:57.05

 

 

 

 

13

Katie MacKintosh

25

7

19:15.40

3.12kph

03:05.00

14

1:02:36.20

13.4mph

01:26.65

13

32:57.65

10:38/M

1:59:20.90

 

 

 

 

14

Shana Costanzo

39

12

23:37.40

2.54kph

02:50.60

11

56:35.65

14.8mph

00:36.05

14

41:33.90

13:24/M

2:05:13.60

 

 

 

 

 

Male Open Division

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

 

 

 

 

1

Mark Cockrell

29

2

14:05.65

4.26kph

01:09.15

1

35:43.10

23.4mph

00:27.35

1

18:05.85

5:50/M

1:09:31.10

 

 

 

 

2

Paul McCall

26

4

14:33.35

4.12kph

01:00.80

4

36:21.00

23.0mph

00:28.60

2

18:15.70

5:53/M

1:10:39.45

 

 

 

 

3

Joseph McDaniel

24

1

13:47.95

4.35kph

00:42.00

3

36:17.35

23.1mph

 

3

18:16.85

5:54/M

1:11:04.15*

 

 

 

 

4

Tim Morris

34

6

14:55.45

4.02kph

01:03.45

6

36:54.90

22.7mph

 

5

18:32.45

5:59/M

1:11:26.25

 

 

 

 

5

Bradley Pigage

22

3

14:23.90

4.17kph

01:12.55

2

36:09.60

23.2mph

00:28.00

6

19:36.85

6:19/M

1:11:50.90

 

 

 

 

6

Chris Whitlock

40

7

16:43.60

3.59kph

00:52.95

5

36:32.70

22.9mph

 

7

20:03.25

6:28/M

1:14:12.50

 

 

 

 

7

Jimmy Parrott

32

11

17:46.15

3.38kph

01:04.20

7

36:56.95

22.7mph

00:23.90

4

18:25.10

5:56/M

1:14:36.30

 

 

 

 

8

John Dill

43

10

17:40.10

3.40kph

01:19.80

8

37:05.00

22.6mph

 

10

20:31.35

6:37/M

1:16:36.25

 

 

 

 

9

Pete Logan

30

5

14:39.00

4.10kph

01:19.30

11

41:22.55

20.2mph

00:37.80

8

20:15.35

6:32/M

1:18:14.00

 

 

 

 

10

Anthony Amabile

45

8

17:21.50

3.46kph

01:36.35

9

40:44.80

20.5mph

00:49.25

11

20:46.70

6:42/M

1:21:18.60

 

 

 

 

11

Paul Grosch

30

15

21:12.85

2.83kph

01:55.40

13

43:15.80

19.4mph

00:50.45

9

20:17.60

6:33/M

1:27:32.10

 

 

 

 

12

James Altmeyer

40

9

17:27.00

3.44kph

02:07.35

10

41:00.15

20.4mph

01:07.60

17

26:42.25

8:37/M

1:28:24.35

 

 

 

 

13

Stafford Balderson

40

12

18:54.40

3.17kph

01:48.20

12

42:20.45

19.8mph

01:06.80

18

27:47.65

8:58/M

1:31:57.50

 

 

 

 

14

William Gage

32

14

21:06.00

2.84kph

03:38.95

14

46:08.40

18.1mph

02:48.30

13

23:49.10

7:41/M

1:37:30.75

 

 

 

 

15

John Blankenship

49

13

20:42.05

2.90kph

02:25.00

15

48:18.65

17.3mph

01:16.20

16

26:29.70

8:33/M

1:39:11.60

 

 

 

 

16

Peter Laplace

38

17

22:23.90

2.68kph

03:26.30

17

49:39.30

16.9mph

00:58.05

14

25:08.95

8:06/M

1:41:36.50

 

 

 

 

17

Scott Blake

31

19

24:42.00

2.43kph

02:46.45

18

50:15.50

16.7mph

00:29.45

12

23:28.60

7:34/M

1:41:42.00

 

 

 

 

18

Donald Robertson

40

18

22:46.65

2.64kph

02:00.15

16

49:22.15

17.0mph

01:26.70

15

26:12.75

8:27/M

1:41:48.40

 

 

 

 

19

Paul Holzerland

32

16

21:28.90

2.80kph

02:35.25

19

50:39.30

16.5mph

01:37.65

19

33:38.80

10:51/M

1:49:59.90

 

 

 

 

20

Stephen Scudder

58

20

28:49.05

2.08kph

04:22.65

20

57:44.10

14.5mph

00:54.95

20

33:47.10

10:54/M

2:05:37.85

 

 

 

 


 

Age Group Division

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

62

Elizabeth Farthing

21

2

17:10.65

 

01:27.35

1

44:23.25

 

01:11.70

2

24:23.05

 

1:28:36.00

 

 

 

 

2

66

Michelle Gee

24

1

17:00.60

 

02:00.60

2

46:37.60

 

01:03.35

1

22:13.70

 

1:28:55.85

 

 

 

 

3

178

Sarah Cramer

23

4

21:23.70

 

01:35.30

3

48:05.40

 

01:05.25

3

25:31.65

 

1:37:41.30

 

 

 

 

4

260

Courtney Butowicz

23

5

21:49.55

 

01:54.90

4

49:14.30

 

01:46.35

6

28:56.70

 

1:43:41.80

 

 

 

 

5

319

Jennifer Desrosiers

23

3

21:05.90

 

03:15.90

7

53:40.85

 

01:08.10

5

28:36.05

 

1:47:46.80

 

 

 

 

6

336

Mehgan Styke

24

7

23:23.65

 

02:18.40

5

52:06.20

 

01:31.40

7

30:27.70

 

1:49:47.35

 

 

 

 

7

358

Natalia Acevedo

24

9

27:16.75

 

02:02.75

6

52:58.00

 

01:08.30

4

28:19.25

 

1:51:45.05

 

 

 

 

8

424

Elena Thomas

23

6

22:03.75

 

02:07.25

9

57:59.25

 

01:51.05

10

39:03.25

 

2:03:04.55

 

 

 

 

9

438

Katie Duffy

24

10

29:52.65

 

03:11.75

8

56:44.90

 

01:21.30

9

37:27.90

 

2:08:38.50

 

 

 

 

10

454

Anna Fabiszewski

21

8

25:18.50

 

02:09.80

10

1:23:57.40

 

01:18.30

8

31:02.60

 

2:23:46.60

 

 

 

 

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

9

Becky Keller

27

1

15:22.00

 

01:40.20

1

40:31.40

 

00:47.90

1

21:01.65

 

1:19:23.15

 

 

 

 

2

51

Tiffany Russell

26

6

18:42.75

 

01:35.15

2

42:16.75

 

00:48.85

3

23:31.65

 

1:26:55.15

 

 

 

 

3

59

Kay Sickafoose

28

2

15:28.05

 

01:21.95

3

44:42.95

 

01:16.80

7

25:14.95

 

1:28:04.70

 

 

 

 

4

80

Janet Sheeley

27

4

18:16.50

 

01:27.20

4

45:12.90

 

01:09.00

2

23:23.85

 

1:29:29.45

 

 

 

 

5

123

Sylvia Wolfe

27

3

17:39.90

 

01:55.00

9

47:42.15

 

01:38.05

4

24:05.90

 

1:33:01.00

 

 

 

 

6

153

Holly Fussell

27

10

20:16.50

 

02:04.85

8

47:38.80

 

01:02.35

5

24:34.10

 

1:35:36.60

 

 

 

 

7

188

Autumn Kosinski

29

8

19:12.90

 

01:46.45

12

49:28.10

 

00:59.55

12

26:41.30

 

1:38:08.30

 

 

 

 

8

202

Nicole Cleveland

29

19

23:56.10

 

01:21.25

5

47:05.00

 

01:27.55

6

24:53.05

 

1:38:42.95

 

 

 

 

9

239

Jeantelle Duhon

28

21

24:10.00

 

02:08.70

7

47:25.40

 

00:55.15

15

27:47.35

 

1:42:26.60

 

 

 

 

10

247

Jennifer Bowman

29

27

25:52.65

 

02:04.50

6

47:15.60

 

01:14.65

9

26:26.60

 

1:42:54.00

 

 

 

 

11

259

Mary Hartney

26

12

21:11.70

 

01:21.80

11

49:27.70

 

01:06.65

23

30:30.45

 

1:43:38.30

 

 

 

 

12

266

Sarah Alcusky

29

14

21:52.35

 

02:20.20

16

50:24.10

 

01:22.65

16

28:01.70

 

1:44:01.00

 

 

 

 

13

271

Jean Callahan

29

16

22:28.50

 

02:59.55

14

49:51.15

 

01:54.25

13

26:57.45

 

1:44:10.90

 

 

 

 

14

275

Kelly Lennon

26

13

21:17.10

 

01:52.95

21

53:36.80

 

01:09.55

10

26:28.55

 

1:44:24.95

 

 

 

 

15

310

Hali Fiano

26

25

24:36.60

 

01:22.00

10

49:08.50

 

01:40.60

20

29:40.05

 

1:46:27.75

 

 

 

 

16

317

Olena Krawciw

26

18

23:19.40

 

03:21.25

17

50:32.20

 

01:56.70

17

28:29.80

 

1:47:39.35

 

 

 

 

17

320

Jessica Whitlock

28

7

18:50.10

 

02:24.00

13

49:30.85

 

01:39.65

31

35:30.90

 

1:47:55.50

 

 

 

 

18

337

Amber Farina

27

23

24:20.85

 

02:14.40

29

56:56.70

 

00:37.75

8

25:42.40

 

1:49:52.10

 

 

 

 

19

339

Jennifer Tribo

28

22

24:11.70

 

02:35.20

20

52:41.25

 

01:40.95

18

28:49.20

 

1:49:58.30

 

 

 

 

20

341

Andrea MacAuda

25

9

19:58.65

 

02:06.70

27

56:48.05

 

01:03.35

22

30:13.70

 

1:50:10.45

 

 

 

 

21

348

Laurel Schubert

26

20

23:58.70

 

02:35.35

15

50:01.40

 

01:02.80

27

33:23.40

 

1:51:01.65

 

 

 

 

22

357

Laura Solomon

29

31

26:27.05

 

02:15.95

18

51:47.20

 

01:31.30

21

29:42.80

 

1:51:44.30

 

 

 

 

23

366

Aimee West

26

5

18:18.45

 

03:20.30

26

55:42.25

 

01:30.40

28

33:58.80

 

1:52:50.20

 

 

 

 

24

372

Elaine Applegate

27

28

26:12.10

 

02:03.75

19

52:17.65

 

01:00.85

25

32:24.55

 

1:53:58.90

 

 

 

 

25

378

Virginia Stratton

27

11

21:11.10

 

03:07.60

23

54:11.90

 

01:46.40

29

34:04.20

 

1:54:21.20

 

 

 

 

26

395

Randi Webb

27

33

31:11.40

 

02:06.15

25

55:15.20

 

01:33.65

14

27:18.45

 

1:57:24.85

 

 

 

 

27

396

Valerie Olsen

29

15

22:04.45

 

03:59.00

22

53:37.65

 

01:52.75

32

35:55.40

 

1:57:29.25

 

 

 

 

28

404

Shannon Pfeiffer

25

17

23:13.25

 

03:08.00

28

56:55.35

 

01:38.90

30

34:33.60

 

1:59:29.10

 

 

 

 

29

410

Kelly Hendrickson

29

29

26:15.90

 

03:16.90

31

1:01:02.70

 

00:52.35

19

29:21.75

 

2:00:49.60

 

 

 

 

30

421

Jennifer Kline

27

30

26:19.15

 

03:47.15

33

1:04:49.45

 

00:55.20

11

26:30.65

 

2:02:21.60

 

 

 

 

31

423

Colleen Yout

29

32

28:19.90

 

03:43.05

24

55:13.15

 

02:53.25

26

32:48.95

 

2:02:58.30

 

 

 

 

32

426

Lauren Smith

28

24

24:27.75

 

02:39.70

30

57:53.05

 

01:39.85

34

36:40.30

 

2:03:20.65

 

 

 

 

33

440

Anne Sevill

27

26

25:25.50

 

04:31.45

32

1:02:38.20

 

01:25.75

33

36:16.20

 

2:10:17.10

 

 

 

 

34

459

Lauren Bulkeley

25

34

47:41.95

 

06:32.00

34

1:07:47.70

 

01:00.90

24

30:41.15

 

2:33:43.70

 

 

 

 

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

57

Rebecca Lowe

32

2

17:48.60

 

01:04.60

3

43:35.55

 

01:14.25

2

24:03.45

 

1:27:46.45

 

 

 

 

2

82

Laura McGreevy

30

1

17:14.60

 

01:24.85

5

44:59.50

 

02:11.45

1

23:41.10

 

1:29:31.50

 

 

 

 

3

157

Bethany Himel

30

17

24:30.50

 

01:49.30

1

42:41.95

 

01:02.20

8

26:12.15

 

1:36:16.10

 

 

 

 

4

164

Amy Lindoerfer

32

15

24:04.00

 

01:26.80

4

44:55.85

 

01:08.15

5

25:16.15

 

1:36:50.95

 

 

 

 

5

194

Sarah Franson

33

4

20:29.40

 

03:55.55

6

45:35.80

 

00:44.85

12

27:31.35

 

1:38:16.95

 

 

 

 

6

208

Jennifer Player

32

20

24:53.45

 

01:07.25

2

43:33.35

 

02:07.60

13

27:31.80

 

1:39:13.45

 

 

 

 

7

211

Jessica Norgren

33

12

22:41.10

 

01:41.40

12

48:59.80

 

00:50.65

7

25:26.35

 

1:39:39.30

 

 

 

 

8

236

Alexis Kingham

30

5

20:53.20

 

03:10.90

16

51:57.70

 

01:16.20

3

24:45.10

 

1:42:03.10

 

 

 

 

9

237

Colleen Kovach

30

19

24:39.60

 

01:59.75

7

46:10.40

 

00:51.30

20

28:31.65

 

1:42:12.70

 

 

 

 

10

252

Nicole Hopkins

32

6

21:07.50

 

01:58.55

17

52:29.05

 

01:29.50

9

26:17.90

 

1:43:22.50

 

 

 

 

11

258

Leah Peyton

31

18

24:35.60

 

01:22.40

10

48:40.60

 

00:42.75

19

28:15.00

 

1:43:36.35

 

 

 

 

12

264

Nicole Dutton

33

13

23:20.20

 

02:06.80

11

48:57.55

 

01:10.35

18

28:10.95

 

1:43:45.85

 

 

 

 

13

267

Rebecca Lemmon

34

16

24:08.05

 

03:35.15

8

48:27.35

 

00:59.90

10

26:52.60

 

1:44:03.05

 

 

 

 

14

274

Aimee Rocha

30

9

21:46.05

 

01:44.80

15

50:44.90

 

02:26.00

14

27:42.95

 

1:44:24.70

 

 

 

 

15

297

Stephanie Richman

32

24

26:53.60

 

03:45.95

13

49:00.05

 

01:03.95

4

24:56.25

 

1:45:39.80

 

 

 

 

16

328

Reena Talreja

32

10

22:23.10

 

02:49.75

21

54:42.75

 

01:39.65

11

27:09.90

 

1:48:45.15

 

 

 

 

17

334

Elizabeth Hogan

32

14

23:58.25

 

02:56.95

14

49:03.85

 

01:33.90

27

32:08.30

 

1:49:41.25

 

 

 

 

18

354

Kelly Oldfield

31

32

28:56.75

 

02:23.15

9

48:30.35

 

01:45.55

22

29:56.15

 

1:51:31.95

 

 

 

 

19

355

Selma Mizouni

31

22

25:49.30

 

02:39.55

24

56:48.45

 

01:00.40

6

25:20.35

 

1:51:38.05

 

 

 

 

20

363

Carmen Hamlin

31

26

27:02.80

 

01:50.10

18

52:32.55

 

01:28.50

21

29:49.60

 

1:52:43.55

 

 

 

 

21

365

Michelle Ness

30

11

22:24.40

 

04:13.45

19

53:06.90

 

00:49.15

28

32:16.20

 

1:52:50.10

 

 

 

 

22

379

Carrie Miller

31

8

21:30.95

 

02:28.30

20

53:55.70

 

01:11.40

30

35:19.20

 

1:54:25.55

 

 

 

 

23

384

Judi Gaborik

31

25

26:57.95

 

02:16.40

25

56:56.85

 

01:01.95

15

27:43.45

 

1:54:56.60

 

 

 

 

24

391

Michelle Reardon

34

7

21:10.25

 

02:03.35

31

1:01:03.65

 

01:40.05

23

30:05.80

 

1:56:03.10

 

 

 

 

25

398

Elizabeth Clendenin

33

28

27:20.95

 

03:47.70

26

57:11.05

 

01:40.55

16

28:01.75

 

1:58:02.00

 

 

 

 

26

405

Navis Bermudez

32

23

26:41.55

 

02:57.30

30

1:00:58.80

 

01:12.60

17

28:05.85

 

1:59:56.10

 

 

 

 

27

406

Amy Brucker

32

27

27:10.30

 

03:13.25

23

56:34.65

 

01:39.25

25

31:24.00

 

2:00:01.45

 

 

 

 

28

420

Tonya Kallmeyer

33

21

25:05.35

 

02:31.90

28

59:23.25

 

01:10.40

29

34:01.25

 

2:02:12.15

 

 

 

 

29

425

Meghan Smith

30

3

20:13.70

 

04:15.50

27

59:00.30

 

01:24.75

32

38:10.30

 

2:03:04.55

 

 

 

 

30

427

Shannon Dentinger

30

31

28:16.10

 

03:43.70

22

55:52.15

 

03:24.60

26

32:06.05

 

2:03:22.60

 

 

 

 

31

441

Elena Kobrinski

34

30

27:57.50

 

04:28.70

29

59:42.40

 

02:56.25

31

35:22.25

 

2:10:27.10

 

 

 

 

32

452

Becky Copeland

31

29

27:53.25

 

03:28.20

32

1:06:50.55

 

01:02.10

33

40:49.75

 

2:20:03.85

 

 

 

 

33

458

Rebecca Perkins

33

33

33:57.80

 

02:45.55

33

1:17:16.45

 

01:29.05

24

31:01.95

 

2:26:30.80

 

 

 

 

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

33

Christine Allgeier

36

2

17:03.35

 

01:11.35

1

41:37.65

 

01:23.20

2

23:00.60

 

1:24:16.15

 

 

 

 

2

95

Sarah Younger

39

6

18:57.00

 

01:52.15

9

46:40.40

 

01:49.05

1

21:02.75

 

1:30:21.35

 

 

 

 

3

101

Holly Northup

37

1

17:01.35

 

01:21.10

3

44:32.40

 

01:19.90

10

26:31.95

 

1:30:46.70

 

 

 

 

4

119

Juliet Adams

37

3

17:26.20

 

01:44.60

14

48:58.95

 

01:17.60

3

23:02.85

 

1:32:30.20

 

 

 

 

5

143

Amy Randolph

39

7

19:41.95

 

01:25.35

7

45:51.65

 

01:21.45

11

26:36.50

 

1:34:56.90

 

 

 

 

6

147

Noni Williams

39

11

21:16.20

 

02:09.65

4

44:51.95

 

01:24.65

5

25:22.60

 

1:35:05.05

 

 

 

 

7

159

Terry Peltier

39

4

18:18.25

 

01:33.40

10

47:02.30

 

01:21.10

14

28:13.30

 

1:36:28.35

 

 

 

 

8

165

Julie Vaughn

38

20

24:36.05

 

01:25.00

8

46:06.20

 

01:31.90

4

23:18.60

 

1:36:57.75

 

 

 

 

9

176

Amy Mack

36

10

20:19.00

 

01:35.10

5

45:46.55

 

01:16.95

15

28:41.45

 

1:37:39.05

 

 

 

 

10

219

Heather Miller

36

12

22:00.95

 

01:50.20

11

47:18.25

 

01:40.50

12

27:27.00

 

1:40:16.90

 

 

 

 

11

235

Dianne Taylor

39

15

23:26.75

 

01:31.80

15

49:17.65

 

01:49.80

8

25:56.30

 

1:42:02.30

 

 

 

 

12

241

Kelly O'Brien

39

16

24:04.60

 

04:07.90

2

44:19.85

 

02:27.55

13

27:28.40

 

1:42:28.30

 

 

 

 

13

248

Dede Herron

39

14

23:13.20

 

01:47.00

6

45:47.65

 

01:32.85

21

30:35.45

 

1:42:56.15

 

 

 

 

14

261

Teresa Ekendiz

35

9

20:11.15

 

02:35.05

19

50:34.00

 

01:38.10

16

28:43.90

 

1:43:42.20

 

 

 

 

15

262

Patricia Maloney

36

13

22:40.20

 

02:23.25

12

47:46.25

 

01:46.25

17

29:07.00

 

1:43:42.95

 

 

 

 

16

293

Shannon Olin

35

22

25:11.05

 

02:39.50

18

50:14.90

 

01:43.75

7

25:40.30

 

1:45:29.50

 

 

 

 

17

303

Bonnie Campbell Kaufma

39

21

25:06.30

 

03:15.85

17

50:06.90

 

02:06.50

6

25:22.75

 

1:45:58.30

 

 

 

 

18

347

Maryjo Wymer

36

26

30:47.30

 

03:08.70

13

48:45.75

 

02:06.35

9

26:10.85

 

1:50:58.95

 

 

 

 

19

350

Susan Coggsdale

35

18

24:24.75

 

03:52.25

16

49:35.50

 

04:09.35

18

29:08.80

 

1:51:10.65

 

 

 

 

20

356

Elizabeth Antonellis

39

8

20:10.85

 

02:59.10

21

53:52.95

 

01:13.95

25

33:23.35

 

1:51:40.20

 

 

 

 

21

369

Wendy Coggsdale

36

17

24:19.00

 

03:54.70

20

51:21.55

 

02:37.80

22

31:02.85

 

1:53:15.90

 

 

 

 

22

373

Susan Hopkins

36

5

18:53.60

 

02:07.75

25

57:07.10

 

01:44.25

26

34:08.75

 

1:54:01.45

 

 

 

 

23

414

Joann Cork

38

27

31:08.70

 

02:29.85

23

55:59.65

 

02:15.75

19

29:45.35

 

2:01:39.30

 

 

 

 

24

418

Wyndy Woods

37

24

25:59.30

 

02:34.20

22

55:53.35

 

01:36.10

28

35:50.25

 

2:01:53.20

 

 

 

 

25

431

Patricia Lang

37

19

24:27.50

 

02:27.95

29

1:01:36.60

 

01:34.45

27

34:51.75

 

2:04:58.25

 

 

 

 

26

435

Laurie Dodd

35

28

31:12.00

 

03:12.20

24

56:30.25

 

02:01.80

24

33:06.75

 

2:06:03.00

 

 

 

 

27

436

Ashley Enos

37

25

30:33.40

 

02:17.90

27

1:01:17.75

 

02:36.70

20

30:15.95

 

2:07:01.70

 

 

 

 

28

449

Roberta Hermann

38

29

37:31.90

 

04:01.00

28

1:01:35.00

 

01:18.15

23

32:26.15

 

2:16:52.20

 

 

 

 

29

451

Amy Edwards

38

23

25:43.10

 

04:52.55

26

1:00:35.50

 

02:29.65

29

44:29.70

 

2:18:10.50

 

 

 

 

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

18

Connie Peterson

41

1

16:57.30

 

00:40.95

1

39:58.15

 

01:02.65

2

22:10.15

 

1:20:49.20

 

 

 

 

2

73

Leslie Fedon

43

3

18:39.40

 

01:08.85

5

44:14.25

 

01:27.60

4

23:37.70

 

1:29:07.80

 

 

 

 

3

81

Linda-Ann Newsome

41

8

20:43.65

 

01:25.80

2

41:12.65

 

01:20.20

7

24:48.45

 

1:29:30.75

 

 

 

 

4

96

Elizabeth Ware

42

10

22:37.00

 

01:10.85

4

43:46.20

 

01:05.75

1

21:46.45

 

1:30:26.25

 

 

 

 

5

111

Ellen Ruddock

40

6

20:06.60

 

01:45.50

6

45:05.75

 

01:18.85

3

23:36.05

 

1:31:52.75

 

 

 

 

6

112

Tracey McElligott

42

2

17:14.00

 

01:58.00

7

46:21.55

 

01:33.35

8

24:49.65

 

1:31:56.55

 

 

 

 

7

136

Trish Steingold

43

7

20:23.70

 

01:58.15

8

47:07.45

 

01:13.60

5

23:38.70

 

1:34:21.60

 

 

 

 

8

154

Valerie Netsch

43

11

23:00.75

 

01:36.40

3

43:44.60

 

02:07.80

9

25:09.35

 

1:35:38.90

 

 

 

 

9

184

Kathryn King

44

4

19:05.70

 

01:49.90

9

47:53.60

 

01:03.50

12

28:11.00

 

1:38:03.70

 

 

 

 

10

234

Karen Franke

41

12

24:01.50

 

02:02.95

10

49:48.05

 

01:47.20

6

24:10.95

 

1:41:50.65

 

 

 

 

11

269

Allyson Sproul

42

5

19:36.05

 

02:22.25

11

50:36.35

 

02:06.80

13

29:23.95

 

1:44:05.40

 

 

 

 

12

290

Leanne Carter

41

9

21:48.70

 

01:35.85

12

51:44.60

 

02:16.55

11

27:56.70

 

1:45:22.40

 

 

 

 

13

432

Kimberly Dyer

41

14

31:31.50

 

07:03.95

13

55:58.25

 

03:04.65

10

27:24.45

 

2:05:02.80

 

 

 

 

14

442

Karen Coulson

42

13

25:17.45

 

04:42.40

14

1:03:11.70

 

01:18.05

14

36:43.60

 

2:11:13.20

 

 

 

 

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

206

Becky Bean

48

6

23:51.60

 

02:35.75

1

45:50.35

 

01:39.25

1

24:55.35

 

1:38:52.30

 

 

 

 

2

217

Moira Fair

47

3

21:13.90

 

01:44.50

3

49:33.05

 

01:44.20

2

25:57.45

 

1:40:13.10

 

 

 

 

3

276

Tina Wright

45

2

20:45.45

 

02:18.85

2

47:56.75

 

01:49.95

7

31:58.60

 

1:44:49.60

 

 

 

 

4

289

Sarah Stedfast

46

4

22:23.30

 

03:01.20

4

50:10.90

 

01:13.15

3

28:33.65

 

1:45:22.20

 

 

 

 

5

383

Becky Nicholas

48

5

22:38.90

 

02:29.30

5

50:35.25

 

02:56.35

9

36:06.70

 

1:54:46.50

 

 

 

 

6

399

Jane McNaught

47

8

27:07.50

 

03:00.75

7

56:32.60

 

01:53.40

4

29:32.15

 

1:58:06.40

 

 

 

 

7

407

Diane Hotaling

45

7

23:58.80

 

03:25.65

8

58:23.10

 

01:45.25

8

32:44.95

 

2:00:17.75

 

 

 

 

8

412

Kathy Hibbets

49

9

27:15.45

 

02:49.85

10

1:00:29.10

 

01:23.30

6

29:36.50

 

2:01:34.20

 

 

 

 

9

413

Gina Fitch

47

1

17:55.45

 

03:21.00

9

59:18.05

 

01:19.45

10

39:44.60

 

2:01:38.55

 

 

 

 

10

430

Sheri Segal

49

 

 

 

39:33.80

6

52:16.80

 

03:07.85

5

29:32.45

 

2:04:30.90

 

 

 

 

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

166

Pamela Whitley

51

2

22:42.75

 

02:01.85

1

45:31.90

 

01:59.00

2

24:49.35

 

1:37:04.85

 

 

 

 

2

231

Kathryn Hudson

50

1

22:14.05

 

01:55.95

3

47:46.95

 

01:37.70

3

27:58.95

 

1:41:33.60

 

 

 

 

3

245

Susan Duquette

52

5

26:58.25

 

02:48.15

2

46:46.30

 

02:47.10

1

23:31.20

 

1:42:51.00

 

 

 

 

4

376

Barbara Cavanaugh

51

3

25:10.25

 

02:45.00

4

49:06.75

 

03:59.45

4

33:12.55

 

1:54:14.00

 

 

 

 

5

401

Gale Browning

51

4

25:13.20

 

02:52.70

5

53:37.25

 

01:54.55

5

35:18.85

 

1:58:56.55

 

 

 

 

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

122

Barbara Mathewson

57

1

21:32.65

 

02:07.45

1

45:01.80

 

01:09.40

1

23:06.10

 

1:32:57.40

 

 

 

 

2

457

Gail Gregory

55

2

31:13.15

 

05:38.60

2

1:11:51.25

 

01:12.25

2

35:09.70

 

2:25:04.95

 

 

 

 

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

388

Sharon Serine

61

2

24:52.25

 

03:27.85

2

55:38.15

 

01:28.75

1

30:18.65

 

1:55:45.65

 

 

 

 

2

403

Karen Jacobs

61

1

23:25.60

 

03:50.05

1

53:26.00

 

02:18.75

2

36:25.15

 

1:59:25.55

 

 

 

 

 

Men 18 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

74

Geoffrey Hodges

19

1

17:59.30

 

00:54.70

1

42:56.05

 

01:31.05

1

25:47.65

 

1:29:08.75

 

 

 

 

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

32

David Smith

22

2

18:17.70

 

01:12.35

1

41:15.60

 

01:06.75

2

22:22.40

 

1:24:14.80

 

 

 

 

2

35

Rick Devennish

21

1

16:04.10

 

01:43.85

2

41:16.90

 

01:40.65

4

23:38.30

 

1:24:23.80

 

 

 

 

3

83

Kemp Savage

23

9

22:47.50

 

01:12.65

3

42:23.60

 

01:17.05

1

22:01.70

 

1:29:42.50

 

 

 

 

4

129

Mark Dickerson

23

8

22:34.40

 

02:00.85

4

43:34.65

 

01:54.55

5

23:42.45

 

1:33:46.90

 

 

 

 

5

170

Daniel Fairchild

22

7

21:06.20

 

02:03.00

6

45:38.75

 

01:41.10

11

26:52.00

 

1:37:21.05

 

 

 

 

6

192

Samuel Silverman

23

3

20:03.55

 

00:57.75

5

45:08.35

 

01:30.15

15

30:36.55

 

1:38:16.35

 

 

 

 

7

198

Daniel Lunsford

24

 

 

 

23:20.85

9

48:38.75

 

01:28.25

6

25:08.15

 

1:38:36.00

 

 

 

 

8

200

Zachary Walden

21

4

20:30.85

 

03:09.35

11

49:50.10

 

02:04.95

3

23:04.95

 

1:38:40.20

 

 

 

 

9

207

Ben Settle

23

6

20:50.40

 

01:44.30

8

48:13.30

 

01:31.95

9

26:40.35

 

1:39:00.30

 

 

 

 

10

222

Jack Corlis

24

10

23:35.50

 

02:12.35

7

46:44.40

 

02:09.40

7

26:02.00

 

1:40:43.65

 

 

 

 

11

230

Adam Domanski

23

5

20:34.45

 

02:05.75

12

49:53.85

 

02:08.20

10

26:46.65

 

1:41:28.90

 

 

 

 

12

308

Brian Hickey

22

12

26:30.55

 

03:11.10

10

48:56.80

 

01:16.10

8

26:20.85

 

1:46:15.40

 

 

 

 

13

330

Andrew Farthing

22

 

 

 

25:54.85

15

54:05.35

 

01:10.75

13

27:59.85

 

1:49:10.80

 

 

 

 

14

344

Steven Long

23

11

24:11.40

 

03:24.30

14

52:21.30

 

03:16.35

12

27:13.80

 

1:50:27.15

 

 

 

 

15

389

Travis Farland

23

 

 

 

34:31.05

13

51:23.25

 

01:12.80

14

28:50.25

 

1:55:57.35

 

 

 

 

 

Men 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

27

Paul Flannigan

28

6

19:18.55

 

00:49.65

1

38:48.45

 

00:54.85

7

23:33.45

 

1:23:24.95

 

 

 

 

2

41

Peter Stavrides

29

11

20:25.65

 

01:16.10

5

41:44.70

 

00:37.80

3

20:53.30

 

1:24:57.55

 

 

 

 

3

44

John Aitchison

27

10

19:50.80

 

02:03.30

6

42:38.25

 

00:43.50

2

20:11.10

 

1:25:26.95

 

 

 

 

4

53

Christopher Bain

29

16

21:19.70

 

02:24.70

9

44:21.15

 

01:20.55

1

17:45.20

 

1:27:11.30

 

 

 

 

5

71

Adam Lindell

28

21

23:26.85

 

01:24.05

2

40:43.15

 

01:24.30

4

22:07.30

 

1:29:05.65

 

 

 

 

6

77

Jarred Orff

27

12

20:50.05

 

02:04.05

4

41:28.80

 

00:39.30

12

24:16.75

 

1:29:18.95

 

 

 

 

7

87

Michael Jimenez

26

13

20:59.40

 

02:04.20

8

43:28.60

 

00:44.65

5

22:43.40

 

1:30:00.25

 

 

 

 

8

88

J. Kennon Kirk

28

1

16:44.30

 

01:43.15

11

45:17.00

 

00:48.10

16

25:28.40

 

1:30:00.95

 

 

 

 

9

98

Howard Devennish

25

9

19:40.35

 

02:24.35

7

43:15.50

 

01:34.55

9

23:36.30

 

1:30:31.05

 

 

 

 

10

108

Mark Brann

28

26

24:54.05

 

01:16.85

3

41:09.05

 

00:24.60

10

23:44.15

 

1:31:28.70

 

 

 

 

11

121

Ryan Parks

28

4

18:36.40

 

02:54.55

12

45:30.70

 

02:08.75

8

23:36.05

 

1:32:46.45

 

 

 

 

12

139

Cory Davis

26

3

18:31.80

 

02:35.60

13

45:52.75

 

00:49.60

20

26:44.25

 

1:34:34.00

 

 

 

 

13

142

Travis Gardner

29

8

19:36.70

 

01:44.00

14

46:00.25

 

01:16.40

17

26:16.45

 

1:34:53.80

 

 

 

 

14

146

Robert Bolden

28

18

21:33.45

 

02:58.95

15

46:44.45

 

00:58.80

6

22:46.15

 

1:35:01.80

 

 

 

 

15

150

John Kren

27

2

17:56.15

 

02:34.75

16

47:06.25

 

01:08.40

19

26:25.30

 

1:35:10.85

 

 

 

 

16

173

Damon Loveless

27

14

21:02.80

 

03:12.30

10

45:13.45

 

01:03.05

21

26:56.00

 

1:37:27.60

 

 

 

 

17

185

Justin Burney

25

15

21:05.50

 

02:10.50

19

49:19.85

 

00:47.05

13

24:44.25

 

1:38:07.15

 

 

 

 

18

220

Timothy Spaulding

27

23

24:02.10

 

02:53.95

18

49:10.10

 

00:36.00

11

23:53.05

 

1:40:35.20

 

 

 

 

19

227

Andrew Vorenberg

29

20

22:18.15

 

03:10.95

20

49:35.70

 

01:16.50

14

24:59.50

 

1:41:20.80

 

 

 

 

20

246

James Saxton-Ruiz

26

5

19:00.05

 

03:34.10

24

50:51.10

 

01:28.00

24

27:58.95

 

1:42:52.20

 

 

 

 

21

257

Dave Nosse

26

19

21:38.90

 

03:56.85

23

50:38.85

 

01:00.10

18

26:17.55

 

1:43:32.25

 

 

 

 

22

277

Ross Vierra

28

17

21:27.30

 

05:03.85

21

50:02.80

 

03:06.95

15

25:12.35

 

1:44:53.25

 

 

 

 

23

295

William Cheeseman

28

22

23:41.65

 

04:38.85

17

48:16.95

 

01:30.40

22

27:28.75

 

1:45:36.60

 

 

 

 

24

361

Rob Aldrich

29

27

24:55.95

 

02:49.00

22

50:27.40

 

01:23.20

28

32:34.00

 

1:52:09.55

 

 

 

 

25

381

Bruce Pollock

25

30

26:56.85

 

02:40.10

25

51:20.90

 

01:27.00

27

32:07.95

 

1:54:32.80

 

 

 

 

26

387

Omid Rokni

26

29

26:43.85

 

03:28.75

27

54:52.45

 

01:48.50

25

28:44.30

 

1:55:37.85

 

 

 

 

27

400

Kevin Saunders

27

31

29:54.85

 

03:11.15

28

56:00.75

 

01:52.55

23

27:44.55

 

1:58:43.85

 

 

 

 

28

417

Andy Winz

25

24

24:27.65

 

01:47.80

26

53:40.20

 

01:44.10

29

40:10.90

 

2:01:50.65

 

 

 

 

29

428

Matthew Burich

26

28

25:41.60

 

03:03.25

30

1:05:42.50

 

01:09.15

26

28:50.15

 

2:04:26.65

 

 

 

 

30

445

Ryan Winz

29

25

24:29.70

 

04:11.05

29

59:41.05

 

02:51.20

30

42:03.45

 

2:13:16.45

 

 

 

 

 

Men 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- 1K Swim -------

T1

------- 14M Bike -------

T2

------- 5K Run -------

Total

 

 

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

 

 

 

 

1

1

Derek Russell

33

1

14:41.40

 

01:04.95

1

38:04.00

 

00:52.10

9

21:08.85

 

1:15:51.30

 

 

 

 

2

3

Joel Bell

32

7

17:54.80

 

01:06.25

3

38:12.95

 

01:01.65

1

18:44.25

 

1:16:59.90

 

 

 

 

3

11

Chris Tippin

32

 

 

 

21:06.85

2

38:07.60

 

01:04.10

3

19:42.90

 

1:20:01.45

 

 

 

 

4

13

Chris Fussell

34

5

17:36.30

 

01:23.75

8

40:19.30

 

01:25.00

2

19:21.60

 

1:20:05.95

 

 

 

 

5

22

George Lowe

31

 

 

 

20:24.95

4

38:49.90

 

01:08.80

6

20:51.30

 

1:21:14.95

 

 

 

 

6

25

Jason Raper

32

3

17:21.85

 

00:49.65

9

41:36.05

 

01:12.60

10

21:40.55

 

1:22:40.70

 

 

 

 

7

26

Trevor Spiers

34

8

18:14.00

 

01:47.95

5

39:18.65

 

01:24.25

13

22:36.80

 

1:23:21.65

 

 

 

 

8

38

Mark Rivers

33

9

18:43.30

 

01:07.60

7

39:54.95

 

01:22.15

15

23:24.25

 

1:24:32.25

 

 

 

 

9

40

Joseph Kriewaldt

30

11

19:18.50

 

01:08.50

6

39:32.95

 

01:44.40

14

23:03.80

 

1:24:48.15

 

 

 

 

10

64

Matt Shields

31

 

 

 

23:32.05

10

43:02.10

 

01:20.35

5

20:43.35

 

1:28:37.85

 

 

 

 

11

92

Jason Heineman

31

15

22:49.85

 

01:30.70

12

43:46.45

 

01:09.60

7

20:51.70

 

1:30:08.30

 

 

 

 

12

105

James Zoulias

31

 

 

 

24:08.30

14

44:42.45

 

01:07.40

8

21:08.35

 

1:31:06.50

 

 

 

 

13

124

Jeff Lanpher

30

10

18:55.90

 

01:46.35

16

45:11.70

 

01:35.20

17

23:42.75

 

1:33:11.90*

 

 

 

 

14

126

Dan Taylor

31

6

17:40.55

 

01:29.40

25

48:48.75

 

01:36.70

16

23:38.60

 

1:33:14.00

 

 

 

 

15

130

Gavin McCarty

33

 

 

 

22:35.75

26

49:22.55

 

01:25.45

4

20:31.95

 

1:33:55.70

 

 

 

 

16

140

Matthew Beeler

31

 

 

 

22:00.55

18

46:37.90

 

01:28.75

19

24:28.80

 

1:34:36.00

 

 

 

 

17

152

Jeff Ferrence

31

2

16:59.35

 

02:16.20

19

47:12.75

 

01:36.90

31

27:27.90

 

1:35:33.10

 

 

 

 

18

158

Donald Stump

34

14

21:45.90

 

02:12.70

23

47:54.60

 

02:08.35

12

22:22.15

 

1:36:23.70

 

 

 

 

19

161

David Bruner

30

 

 

 

25:37.80

21

47:28.50

 

01:33.55

11

21:58.45

 

1:36:38.30

 

 

 

 

20

204

Edward Almazan

34

20

24:19.10

 

00:59.60

20

47:14.15

 

01:44.05

20

24:32.00

 

1:38:48.90

 

 

 

 

21

216

Christopher Wells

32

19

24:16.35

 

01:39.95

22

47:38.90

 

01:50.20

21

24:46.55

 

1:40:11.95

 

 

 

 

22

218

Timothy Dario

33

 

 

 

25:26.95

11

43:41.30

 

02:15.90

33

28:49.05

 

1:40:13.20

 

 

 

 

23

223

Josh West

32

21

24:21.85

 

01:59.75

17

45:26.85

 

01:55.30

27

27:00.80

 

1:40:44.55

 

 

 

 

24

228

Chris Maurer

33

16

23:31.30

 

01:01.75

13

44:07.85

 

01:13.55

38

31:27.45

 

1:41:21.90

 

 

 

 

25

240

Christopher Watts

34

18

24:14.10

 

01:45.75

24

48:07.15

 

01:41.90

24

26:39.05

 

1:42:27.95

 

 

 

 

26

242

James Lomogda

32

12

20:22.30

 

01:37.95

34

54:15.55

 

01:21.10

22

25:01.55

 

1:42:38.45

 

 

 

 

27

255

Roderick Untalan

31

26

26:34.50

 

01:54.00

15

44:51.10

 

01:31.95

32

28:37.95

 

1:43:29.50

 

 

 

 

28

286

Brian Arndts

32

23

25:06.40

 

02:17.20

27

49:30.80

 

01:09.20