Sandman Triathlon

1K Swim / 14 Mile Bike / 5K Run

September 16, 2007

Open Division Results


Results By KaleRunning.com


Female Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

Alexis Oristian

46

28

1

14:03.75

4.27kph

01:16.65

5

43:55.55

19.1mph

00:43.85

2

21:53.35

7:04/M

 

1:21:53.15

 

 

2

Julie Lestyan

40

28

2

14:50.90

4.04kph

01:09.80

1

41:02.40

20.5mph

00:35.35

7

24:29.90

7:54/M

00:15.20

1:22:08.35

 

 

3

Leslie Fedon

16

44

3

15:31.35

3.87kph

01:26.60

4

43:46.20

19.2mph

00:50.90

5

23:31.30

7:35/M

03:13.20

1:25:06.35

 

 

4

Christine Allgeier

1

37

6

17:50.15

3.36kph

01:27.80

2

42:04.10

20.0mph

00:50.00

3

23:16.60

7:30/M

03:35.50

1:25:28.65

 

 

5

June McDaniels

44

51

4

17:24.20

3.45kph

01:42.00

3

43:36.55

19.3mph

00:55.35

6

23:39.65

7:38/M

05:24.60

1:27:17.75

 

 

6

Jacqueline Donovan

12

27

5

17:27.05

3.44kph

01:34.00

6

44:14.60

19.0mph

01:09.80

4

23:18.80

7:31/M

05:51.10

1:27:44.25

 

 

7

Christine Goodrum

20

35

7

17:53.05

3.36kph

01:51.60

9

50:28.10

16.6mph

01:00.30

1

21:44.70

7:01/M

11:04.60

1:32:57.75

 

 

8

Izzysara Rosenthalgeorge

52

29

8

21:36.85

2.78kph

02:42.10

12

57:28.70

14.6mph

01:52.60

8

26:16.65

8:28/M

28:03.75

1:49:56.90

 

 

9

Kim Dyer

13

42

16

28:11.10

2.13kph

04:58.05

7

46:51.95

17.9mph

03:14.45

9

27:42.35

8:56/M

29:04.75

1:50:57.90

 

 

10

Logan Hanners

25

25

14

26:09.55

2.29kph

04:26.70

10

52:13.55

16.1mph

00:48.35

10

28:20.20

9:08/M

30:05.20

1:51:58.35

 

 

11

Michelle Cantrell

8

35

15

26:23.05

2.27kph

03:51.60

11

54:38.00

15.4mph

01:50.20

11

28:55.75

9:20/M

33:45.45

1:55:38.60

 

 

12

Aimee Skinner

57

39

13

26:03.60

2.30kph

03:54.65

8

47:24.70

17.7mph

01:50.00

16

39:55.55

12:53/M

37:15.35

1:59:08.50

 

 

13

Meghen Erboe

14

28

9

23:16.55

2.58kph

02:31.80

13

1:00:31.25

13.9mph

00:58.65

13

34:59.00

11:17/M

40:24.10

2:02:17.25

 

 

14

Elizabeth Hillard

27

27

10

24:28.65

2.45kph

04:38.90

15

1:09:13.95

12.1mph

01:05.05

12

31:27.60

10:09/M

49:01.00

2:10:54.15

 

 

15

Susan Wood

62

26

11

24:29.70

2.45kph

04:36.60

16

1:09:34.95

12.1mph

00:53.55

14

36:56.30

11:55/M

54:37.95

2:16:31.10

 

 

16

Diane Farineau

15

42

12

24:46.90

2.42kph

08:30.40

14

1:02:12.60

13.5mph

02:25.90

15

39:11.85

12:38/M

55:14.50

2:17:07.65

 

 

17

Amber Flippo

17

27

18

35:08.40

1.71kph

10:43.20

17

1:19:15.95

10.6mph

03:37.65

18

48:40.50

15:42/M

1:35:32.55

2:57:25.70

 

 

18

Cynthia Parker

48

49

17

35:07.75

1.71kph

10:42.05

18

1:19:50.95

10.5mph

03:05.25

17

48:39.80

15:42/M

1:35:32.65

2:57:25.80

 

 

 

Male Finishers

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

Bradley Pigage

50

23

5

13:35.35

4.42kph

01:00.75

1

34:33.10

24.3mph

00:30.80

4

18:57.60

6:07/M

 

1:08:37.60

 

 

2

Cappy Sinclair

56

28

3

13:15.65

4.53kph

01:13.20

 

 

 

37:25.80

2

18:44.45

6:03/M

02:01.50

1:10:39.10

 

 

3

T. Roy Jarrett III

31

47

9

13:58.30

4.30kph

00:59.90

5

37:20.90

22.5mph

00:41.00

3

18:57.30

6:07/M

03:19.80

1:11:57.40

 

 

4

Ryan Hyslop

29

31

10

14:27.65

4.15kph

01:12.20

4

36:48.20

22.8mph

00:30.80

5

19:07.60

6:10/M

03:28.85

1:12:06.45

 

 

5

Derek Russell

53

34

2

12:52.40

4.66kph

01:08.55

6

37:28.00

22.4mph

00:34.85

10

20:22.70

6:34/M

03:48.90

1:12:26.50

 

 

6

Jimmy Parrott

49

33

19

17:33.45

3.42kph

01:03.00

3

36:32.90

23.0mph

00:35.75

1

18:12.15

5:52/M

05:19.65

1:13:57.25

 

 

7

David Goodrum

21

36

11

14:48.15

4.05kph

02:02.40

2

36:10.25

23.2mph

00:49.85

15

21:41.60

7:00/M

06:54.65

1:15:32.25

 

 

8

Kim Torgerson

60

45

7

13:50.40

4.34kph

01:19.10

8

38:45.20

21.7mph

00:45.85

16

21:53.20

7:04/M

07:56.15

1:16:33.75

 

 

9

Murphy Halasz

24

24

6

13:45.55

4.36kph

00:57.60

13

41:26.05

20.3mph

00:45.60

8

19:58.45

6:26/M

08:15.65

1:16:53.25

 

 

10

John Dill

11

44

14

17:11.20

3.49kph

01:19.05

7

38:15.90

22.0mph

00:36.25

9

20:12.70

6:31/M

08:57.50

1:17:35.10

 

 

11

Bjorn McAulay

43

35

13

15:52.75

3.78kph

00:55.10

9

39:29.15

21.3mph

00:29.20

14

21:36.25

6:58/M

09:44.85

1:18:22.45

 

 

12

David Smith

58

23

18

17:27.95

3.44kph

01:15.25

10

39:34.20

21.2mph

00:34.00

6

19:41.40

6:21/M

09:55.20

1:18:32.80

 

 

13

Tom Oristian

47

28

12

15:45.35

3.81kph

01:29.70

12

41:23.90

20.3mph

00:40.70

7

19:42.90

6:21/M

10:24.95

1:19:02.55

 

 

14

Dan Immeker

30

30

16

17:17.35

3.47kph

00:53.55

11

39:56.00

21.0mph

00:35.35

11

20:48.50

6:43/M

10:53.15

1:19:30.75

 

 

15

Sam Harris

26

25

8

13:57.45

4.30kph

01:50.55

14

41:55.15

20.0mph

00:55.85

13

21:35.05

6:58/M

11:36.45

1:20:14.05

 

 

16

James Leach

38

40

4

13:17.25

4.52kph

01:04.65

17

44:31.35

18.9mph

00:53.75

19

24:30.65

7:54/M

15:40.05

1:24:17.65

 

 

17

Philip Coldwell

9

26

15

17:16.75

3.47kph

01:31.90

16

44:14.05

19.0mph

01:10.05

12

21:01.90

6:47/M

16:37.05

1:25:14.65

 

 

18

James Altmeyer

2

41

17

17:21.00

3.46kph

01:37.15

15

42:25.25

19.8mph

00:47.95

24

26:23.65

8:31/M

19:57.40

1:28:35.00

 

 

19

William Gage

18

33

21

18:57.35

3.17kph

02:48.95

21

47:18.45

17.8mph

01:42.20

17

21:59.70

7:05/M

24:09.05

1:32:46.65

 

 

20

Jose Gutierrez

23

32

23

20:07.15

2.98kph

01:54.40

18

45:00.10

18.7mph

00:57.05

22

25:08.05

8:06/M

24:29.15

1:33:06.75

 

 

21

Travis Jones

34

29

22

19:23.10

3.10kph

02:00.65

20

45:50.70

18.3mph

01:05.35

23

25:26.50

8:12/M

25:08.70

1:33:46.30

 

 

22

Joseph Lynott

41

26

26

20:42.65

2.90kph

02:06.10

22

48:40.15

17.3mph

01:25.80

18

23:57.05

7:44/M

28:14.15

1:36:51.75

 

 

23

Cole Barker

6

18

29

23:01.55

2.61kph

02:49.65

23

50:05.80

16.8mph

01:20.65

20

24:40.15

7:57/M

33:20.20

1:41:57.80

 

 

24

Paul Stuart

59

42

24

20:08.95

2.98kph

02:26.70

25

51:14.85

16.4mph

00:53.20

26

29:28.65

9:30/M

35:34.75

1:44:12.35

 

 

25

Paul Holzerland

28

33

25

20:13.80

2.97kph

03:16.85

24

50:08.10

16.8mph

01:36.40

29

31:30.25

10:10/M

38:07.80

1:46:45.40

 

 

26

Jim Grady

22

56

27

21:16.50

2.82kph

02:54.30

19

45:27.45

18.5mph

01:59.90

33

36:24.70

11:45/M

39:25.25

1:48:02.85

 

 

27

Sam Kimball

37

49

20

18:35.50

3.23kph

03:00.75

27

54:37.85

15.4mph

02:41.50

31

33:07.80

10:41/M

43:25.80

1:52:03.40

 

 

28

Peter Nguyen

45

35

32

24:28.55

2.45kph

06:32.90

29

56:51.85

14.8mph

01:03.85

21

24:54.60

8:02/M

45:14.15

1:53:51.75

 

 

29

Brent Barker

5

42

31

23:52.65

2.51kph

04:08.25

28

55:39.65

15.1mph

00:54.00

30

32:00.65

10:19/M

47:57.60

1:56:35.20

 

 

30

Stuart Wash

61

46

28

22:42.20

2.64kph

06:06.45

30

57:54.10

14.5mph

02:12.75

27

30:01.50

9:41/M

50:19.40

1:58:57.00

 

 

31

Hans Schubert

55

33

34

28:36.95

2.10kph

04:23.70

26

53:27.00

15.7mph

01:32.65

28

31:14.70

10:05/M

50:37.40

1:59:15.00

 

 

32

Vainy Gleveckas

19

31

33

24:52.35

2.41kph

03:33.65

31

1:02:20.05

13.5mph

02:04.25

25

29:06.95

9:23/M

53:19.65

2:01:57.25

 

 

33

Donald Lefeve

39

32

30

23:46.35

2.52kph

04:22.20

32

1:10:39.30

11.9mph

01:39.40

32

33:38.30

10:51/M

1:05:27.95

2:14:05.55

 

 

DNF

Jay Calvert

7

33

1

12:34.25

4.77kph

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:51:22.39

 

 

 


 

Age Group Results


Women 18 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

243

Sarah Hunting

581

18

2

20:47.00

2.89

02:51.35

1

47:49.15

17.6

01:15.85

1

29:54.75

9:39

 

1:42:38.10

 

 

2

260

Jenna Brick

574

19

1

17:08.60

3.50

02:14.95

2

51:09.70

16.4

01:09.15

2

32:00.85

10:19

01:05.15

1:43:43.25

 

 

 

Women 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

123

Kate Derner

575

24

5

20:48.25

2.88

01:28.45

1

46:14.35

18.2

01:16.50

2

23:45.35

7:40

 

1:33:32.90

 

 

2

147

Lindsey Randlett

587

21

1

17:37.35

3.41

01:58.50

3

49:19.80

17.0

01:22.40

3

25:12.10

8:08

01:57.25

1:35:30.15

 

 

3

198

Noelle Flauaus

578

21

3

19:33.30

3.07

01:49.85

2

49:09.50

17.1

01:57.20

5

26:13.50

8:27

05:10.45

1:38:43.35

 

 

4

227

Lindsey Selfridge

589

23

2

18:35.45

3.23

03:44.40

8

53:58.45

15.6

01:59.60

1

23:03.95

7:26

07:48.95

1:41:21.85

 

 

5

281

Alison Klem

582

23

12

24:35.60

2.44

02:11.05

5

50:36.05

16.6

01:52.40

4

26:10.20

8:26

11:52.40

1:45:25.30

 

 

6

304

Anna Fabiszewski

577

22

10

23:55.85

2.51

01:25.85

6

51:48.55

16.2

01:21.70

8

28:59.95

9:21

13:59.00

1:47:31.90

 

 

7

325

Dawn McCloud

584

23

15

25:47.05

2.33

02:15.45

4

49:45.55

16.9

02:26.15

9

29:06.00

9:23

15:47.30

1:49:20.20

 

 

8

343

Kimberly Tashner

591

23

7

21:45.00

2.76

04:10.05

7

52:47.35

15.9

01:15.20

11

31:10.80

10:03

17:35.50

1:51:08.40

 

 

9

384

Laura Bonin

573

23

14

25:30.85

2.35

03:40.75

11

56:51.85

14.8

01:20.20

6

28:43.50

9:16

22:34.25

1:56:07.15

 

 

10

410

Cabell Mauck

583

23

11

24:34.90

2.44

01:53.70

9

56:29.40

14.9

01:12.85

15

35:42.75

11:31

26:20.70

1:59:53.60

 

 

11

411

Sarah Dicarlo

576

22

16

29:16.25

2.05

02:56.60

10

56:42.50

14.8

02:20.30

7

28:53.55

9:19

26:36.30

2:00:09.20

 

 

12

414

Kristen Worrall

592

24

6

21:42.75

2.76

04:31.35

13

1:00:25.95

13.9

01:38.15

12

32:29.70

10:29

27:15.00

2:00:47.90

 

 

13

416

Valarie Bochenek

572

23

9

23:37.30

2.54

02:16.90

12

59:32.65

14.1

01:31.55

14

33:59.65

10:58

27:25.15

2:00:58.05

 

 

14

428

Nicole Fregelette

579

24

13

24:45.25

2.42

04:06.80

14

1:01:32.90

13.7

02:53.25

10

29:32.30

9:32

29:17.60

2:02:50.50

 

 

15

440

Rachel McDonald

585

24

4

19:34.05

3.07

04:53.75

16

1:07:39.85

12.4

01:29.35

13

33:29.25

10:48

33:33.35

2:07:06.25

 

 

16

453

Susan Shupert

590

23

8

23:30.35

2.55

03:46.25

15

1:04:31.80

13.0

01:49.20

16

38:22.85

12:23

38:27.55

2:12:00.45

 

 

 

Women 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

19

Janet Sheeley

861

28

3

16:32.45

3.63

01:05.80

1

42:41.80

19.7

01:21.25

1

21:10.85

6:50

 

1:22:52.15

 

 

2

43

Tiffany Russell

857

27

5

17:05.35

3.51

00:51.25

2

43:12.30

19.4

01:04.75

3

23:29.10

7:35

02:50.60

1:25:42.75

 

 

3

50

Michelle Gee

825

25

1

16:13.05

3.70

01:13.05

6

45:59.55

18.3

01:20.00

2

21:48.15

7:02

03:41.65

1:26:33.80

 

 

4

106

Christy Smith

862

29

7

18:21.40

3.27

01:07.45

4

45:10.40

18.6

01:53.30

7

25:19.85

8:10

09:00.25

1:31:52.40

 

 

5

117

Holly Fussell

824

28

13

20:12.40

2.97

01:49.05

5

45:55.05

18.3

01:26.00

4

23:42.10

7:39

10:12.45

1:33:04.60

 

 

6

127

Sylvia Wolff

876

28

4

17:04.05

3.52

01:14.60

7

48:19.65

17.4

02:21.55

5

24:52.95

8:01

11:00.65

1:33:52.80

 

 

7

170

Emily Joyner

835

26

16

20:50.15

2.88

02:11.05

3

44:53.10

18.7

01:59.85

13

27:18.60

8:48

14:20.60

1:37:12.75

 

 

8

185

Mary Taylor

868

26

9

18:59.10

3.16

01:46.85

8

49:15.20

17.1

01:58.05

10

26:22.00

8:30

15:29.05

1:38:21.20

 

 

9

271

Rebecca Madson

841

26

29

25:30.35

2.35

01:55.00

11

50:06.55

16.8

01:48.35

6

24:57.70

8:03

21:25.80

1:44:17.95

 

 

10

288

Karen McMillan

843

26

17

20:55.10

2.87

02:21.75

19

54:10.55

15.5

02:14.05

9

26:10.00

8:26

22:59.30

1:45:51.45

 

 

11

292

Jennifer Hill

831

26

18

22:54.15

2.62

02:55.30

10

50:02.45

16.8

01:12.20

17

29:10.95

9:25

23:22.90

1:46:15.05

 

 

12

295

Andrea MacAuda

840

26

10

19:02.55

3.15

01:49.90

26

55:45.95

15.1

01:21.35

16

28:45.15

9:16

23:52.75

1:46:44.90

 

 

13

305

Elizabeth Bradsher

810

25

22

23:23.75

2.57

03:03.80

12

50:53.50

16.5

02:34.60

14

27:37.25

8:55

24:40.75

1:47:32.90

 

 

14

322

Kristen Anderson

803

25

21

23:08.65

2.59

02:43.90

25

55:14.90

15.2

02:10.90

8

25:48.10

8:19

26:14.30

1:49:06.45

 

 

15

323

Tiffany Engel

822

28

2

16:24.35

3.66

02:06.75

27

56:03.80

15.0

03:52.60

24

30:43.10

9:55

26:18.45

1:49:10.60

 

 

16

326

Leslie Blaine

808

25

8

18:44.00

3.20

02:22.35

22

54:20.50

15.5

02:05.90

29

32:01.05

10:20

26:41.65

1:49:33.80

 

 

17

328

Joanna Langdon

837

28

20

23:05.95

2.60

01:24.10

23

54:21.70

15.5

01:31.50

18

29:15.70

9:26

26:46.80

1:49:38.95

 

 

18

329

Corey Berrien

807

25

25

23:55.95

2.51

01:10.90

16

52:38.75

16.0

01:38.05

22

30:21.00

9:47

26:52.50

1:49:44.65

 

 

19

340

Jennifer Hunt

834

25

15

20:48.80

2.88

02:36.55

24

55:06.05

15.2

01:24.90

23

30:37.70

9:53

27:41.85

1:50:34.00

 

 

20

360

Laurel Schubert

860

27

28

24:17.55

2.47

02:15.35

15

51:57.35

16.2

02:24.70

30

32:15.20

10:24

30:18.00

1:53:10.15

 

 

21

366

Randi Webb

873

28

31

27:40.95

2.17

02:03.95

21

54:17.75

15.5

01:32.20

15

28:24.25

9:10

31:06.95

1:53:59.10

 

 

22

376

Katherine Lavin

838

28

39

32:33.70

1.84

02:36.50

9

49:32.50

17.0

03:07.85

12

27:16.15

8:48

32:14.55

1:55:06.70

 

 

23

381

Katherine Dowdy

820

25

12

20:07.55

2.98

02:52.10

29

58:03.90

14.5

01:32.15

32

33:12.80

10:43

32:56.35

1:55:48.50

 

 

24

385

Melissa Sotomayor

864

27

35

28:46.55

2.09

03:07.85

14

51:01.65

16.5

02:25.05

25

30:47.70

9:56

33:16.65

1:56:08.80

 

 

25

386

Stephanie Aitchison

800

28

34

28:45.60

2.09

03:08.25

13

50:56.65

16.5

02:30.00

26

30:48.60

9:56

33:16.95

1:56:09.10

 

 

26

390

Emily Medley

844

28

6

17:35.70

3.41

01:28.60

31

1:00:39.35

13.8

01:31.80

34

35:29.00

11:27

33:52.30

1:56:44.45

 

 

27

401

Kristina Burri

812

26

32

27:59.65

2.14

01:57.30

28

56:41.65

14.8

02:01.85

21

29:39.00

9:34

35:27.30

1:58:19.45

 

 

28

402

Jeneane Cooper

816

28

19

23:05.65

2.60

02:04.40

17

53:34.50

15.7

02:39.70

38

37:18.80

12:02

35:50.90

1:58:43.05

 

 

29

407

Heidi Van Riper

871

29

33

28:26.80

2.11

03:04.15

20

54:10.70

15.5

02:14.10

27

31:09.95

10:03

36:13.55

1:59:05.70

 

 

30

413

Emily Gullet

829

25

30

25:45.95

2.33

03:49.80

18

53:35.10

15.7

08:02.40

20

29:21.05

9:28

37:42.15

2:00:34.30

 

 

31

424

Leigh Beike

805

28

11

19:29.60

3.08

02:44.55

37

1:11:23.45

11.8

01:37.70

11

26:48.05

8:39

39:11.20

2:02:03.35

 

 

32

427

Christine Papa

852

26

14

20:29.65

2.93

02:47.05

33

1:03:57.05

13.1

01:54.90

33

33:25.20

10:47

39:41.70

2:02:33.85

 

 

33

434

Nicole Montgomery

848

28

24

23:42.80

2.53

03:40.40

30

59:04.95

14.2

01:44.95

36

35:56.65

11:35

41:17.60

2:04:09.75

 

 

34

442

Jessica Naquin

849

26

23

23:28.35

2.56

02:28.75

35

1:07:13.55

12.5

01:54.65

31

32:51.55

10:36

45:04.70

2:07:56.85

 

 

35

444

Robin Mims

847

28

37

30:25.70

1.97

04:43.35

32

1:01:51.40

13.6

02:02.95

19

29:15.95

9:26

45:27.20

2:08:19.35

 

 

36

452

Salina Amenta

802

28

26

23:56.70

2.51

02:34.75

34

1:06:55.90

12.6

02:49.60

35

35:43.30

11:31

49:08.10

2:12:00.25

 

 

37

463

Natasha Pettigrew

853

27

38

32:31.65

1.85

05:17.25

36

1:08:32.60

12.3

05:48.90

28

31:53.35

10:17

1:01:11.60

2:24:03.75

 

 

38

465

La'Tai Charlton

814

29

36

28:50.80

2.08

06:24.60

38

1:12:20.55

11.6

02:43.10

37

37:07.65

11:58

1:04:34.55

2:27:26.70

 

 

39

468

Tiffany Gooding

826

29

27

24:14.65

2.48

11:03.05

39

1:12:21.15

11.6

02:40.95

39

42:31.95

13:43

1:09:59.60

2:32:51.75

 

 

 

Women 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

26

Rebecca Lowe

839

33

2

16:24.05

3.66

00:45.85

1

42:16.10

19.9

01:21.40

1

23:12.10

7:29

 

1:23:59.50

 

 

2

72

Sara Santoski

859

34

4

17:48.00

3.37

01:20.90

2

43:16.05

19.4

01:29.25

7

25:28.75

8:13

05:23.45

1:29:22.95

 

 

3

88

Bridget Ruiz

856

30

1

16:09.00

3.72

01:01.80

6

48:00.00

17.5

01:26.50

3

24:09.75

7:47

06:47.55

1:30:47.05

 

 

4

142

Adrienne Mason

842

30

5

17:52.45

3.36

01:19.10

8

49:04.35

17.1

02:23.25

4

24:33.35

7:55

11:13.00

1:35:12.50

 

 

5

145

Catharine Ryun

858

32

13

21:55.55

2.74

00:49.75

5

47:37.90

17.6

01:02.60

2

23:57.20

7:44

11:23.50

1:35:23.00

 

 

6

169

Nicole Cleveland

815

30

15

23:27.70

2.56

01:55.75

3

44:48.25

18.8

01:36.25

6

25:22.80

8:11

13:11.25

1:37:10.75

 

 

7

171

Kimberly Burgess

811

31

10

20:16.75

2.96

01:31.90

9

49:20.50

17.0

01:25.85

5

24:40.15

7:57

13:15.65

1:37:15.15

 

 

8

179

Tanya Barone-Durant

804

30

3

17:01.30

3.53

02:17.25

13

50:29.95

16.6

01:31.60

10

26:27.05

8:32

13:47.65

1:37:47.15

 

 

9

208

Miryam Bohabot Firtag

809

31

7

19:29.05

3.08

01:48.90

14

50:55.70

16.5

01:33.45

9

26:08.50

8:26

15:56.10

1:39:55.60

 

 

10

241

Sarah Franson

823

34

16

23:31.30

2.55

01:43.25

4

46:53.75

17.9

01:47.85

14

28:27.85

9:11

18:24.50

1:42:24.00

 

 

11

245

Gina Taylor

867

31

11

21:02.85

2.85

02:49.65

10

49:59.25

16.8

03:15.65

8

25:36.05

8:15

18:43.95

1:42:43.45

 

 

12

283

Jessica Norgren

850

34

19

23:58.20

2.50

01:37.35

11

50:20.85

16.7

01:37.55

11

28:02.45

9:03

21:36.90

1:45:36.40

 

 

13

286

Erica Deam

818

32

14

22:04.05

2.72

02:07.80

12

50:25.30

16.7

02:39.30

13

28:26.65

9:10

21:43.60

1:45:43.10

 

 

14

297

Carrie Miller

846

32

8

19:33.40

3.07

01:16.00

7

48:34.15

17.3

01:54.85

19

35:32.60

11:28

22:51.50

1:46:51.00

 

 

15

357

Reena Talreja

866

33

18

23:35.95

2.54

02:19.40

17

55:59.85

15.0

02:55.20

12

28:08.55

9:05

28:59.45

1:52:58.95

 

 

16

370

Valerie Olsen

851

30

9

20:16.05

2.96

02:57.20

16

55:14.05

15.2

02:12.00

17

33:47.55

10:54

30:27.35

1:54:26.85

 

 

17

406

Crystal Steen

865

31

20

26:40.75

2.25

03:17.60

15

54:47.35

15.3

02:04.75

16

32:13.70

10:24

35:04.65

1:59:04.15

 

 

18

420

Allison Chance

813

30

17

23:33.75

2.55

04:56.30

18

1:00:09.10

14.0

02:16.80

15

30:34.30

9:52

37:30.75

2:01:30.25

 

 

19

436

Emily Vorenberg

872

31

12

21:34.60

2.78

04:46.90

19

1:01:22.30

13.7

01:22.70

18

35:32.45

11:28

40:39.45

2:04:38.95

 

 

DNF

DNF

Amanda Houser

833

33

6

18:27.10

3.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:36:00.49

 

 

 

 

Women 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

21

Juliet Adams

754

38

1

16:36.20

3.61

01:01.55

2

43:05.80

19.5

01:09.60

1

21:34.70

6:57

 

1:23:27.85

 

 

2

57

Holly Northup

772

38

2

16:39.50

3.60

01:01.30

1

42:39.50

19.7

01:25.30

9

26:00.50

8:23

04:18.25

1:27:46.10

 

 

3

107

Melissa McKendry

770

37

7

19:42.15

3.05

01:16.30

3

45:46.60

18.4

01:06.20

3

24:02.90

7:45

08:26.30

1:31:54.15

 

 

4

158

Jennifer Waterman

780

35

3

17:32.05

3.42

01:50.15

10

50:45.10

16.6

01:16.35

6

25:11.60

8:07

13:07.40

1:36:35.25

 

 

5

184

Julie Vaughn

777

39

15

23:16.75

2.58

01:43.45

6

48:20.25

17.4

01:36.15

2

23:18.80

7:31

14:47.55

1:38:15.40

 

 

6

203

Amy Speckart

774

36

10

21:21.75

2.81

02:12.00

5

48:12.65

17.4

02:04.80

7

25:25.90

8:12

15:49.25

1:39:17.10

 

 

7

246

Patricia Maloney

769

37

14

23:09.40

2.59

02:01.85

4

46:35.75

18.0

01:58.65

12

29:03.10

9:22

19:20.90

1:42:48.75

 

 

8

253

Jennifer Burch

757

35

9

21:03.00

2.85

02:50.20

11

52:44.75

15.9

01:47.10

4

24:58.75

8:03

19:55.95

1:43:23.80

 

 

9

255

Shannon Olin

773

36

17

24:30.45

2.45

01:50.70

9

50:30.45

16.6

01:38.40

5

24:58.95

8:03

20:01.10

1:43:28.95

 

 

10

262

Teresa Ekendiz

761

36

8

19:54.20

3.02

01:52.85

8

50:15.95

16.7

02:17.45

14

29:30.70

9:31

20:23.30

1:43:51.15

 

 

11

296

Suzanne Giersch

763

35

4

17:39.20

3.40

01:50.75

13

53:58.45

15.6

01:39.90

16

31:40.80

10:13

23:21.25

1:46:49.10

 

 

12

299

Amy Ward

779

38

6

19:34.45

3.07

02:06.15

15

54:13.05

15.5

01:51.30

13

29:24.65

9:29

23:41.75

1:47:09.60

 

 

13

312

Louise Battaglia

756

39

16

23:34.00

2.55

02:59.25

16

54:36.15

15.4

01:09.80

8

25:51.80

8:20

24:43.15

1:48:11.00

 

 

14

315

Maryjo Wymer

783

37

22

27:02.50

2.22

02:23.80

7

49:47.85

16.9

02:00.80

10

27:09.40

8:45

24:56.50

1:48:24.35

 

 

15

335

Jennifer Wetmore

781

36

12

22:39.00

2.65

02:23.15

12

53:13.35

15.8

02:00.20

15

30:12.15

9:45

27:00.00

1:50:27.85

 

 

16

348

Lori Stanley

775

38

18

24:36.90

2.44

02:20.80

18

55:14.05

15.2

01:43.45

11

28:09.80

9:05

28:37.15

1:52:05.00

 

 

17

375

Susan Hopkins

765

37

5

18:17.90

3.28

02:32.95

17

55:01.20

15.3

02:12.50

22

36:58.45

11:55

31:35.15

1:55:03.00

 

 

18

393

Joann Cork

759

39

19

24:44.45

2.43

03:00.20

14

54:10.20

15.5

01:57.10

17

33:10.15

10:42

33:34.25

1:57:02.10

 

 

19

429

Jamie Hayman

764

37

13

22:39.60

2.65

04:32.30

20

57:41.20

14.6

03:14.35

20

34:45.75

11:13

39:25.35

2:02:53.20

 

 

20

430

Lisa Gemski

762

36

11

22:23.15

2.68

04:51.05

19

57:40.45

14.6

03:13.10

19

34:45.70

11:13

39:25.60

2:02:53.45

 

 

21

438

Elizabeth Wildman

782

36

20

25:43.25

2.33

04:31.70

22

1:00:53.25

13.8

01:31.55

18

33:36.60

10:50

42:48.50

2:06:16.35

 

 

22

439

Julie Inman

766

35

23

28:06.55

2.14

02:17.70

21

57:58.50

14.5

02:36.25

21

35:40.05

11:30

43:11.20

2:06:39.05

 

 

23

459

Tammy Lane

768

37

21

26:38.95

2.25

03:34.05

23

1:01:50.10

13.6

03:14.70

23

44:16.10

14:17

56:06.05

2:19:33.90

 

 

 

Women 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

65

Elizabeth Ware

167

43

7

19:57.75

3.01

01:31.50

2

43:41.70

19.2

00:58.75

2

22:40.75

7:19

 

1:28:50.45

 

 

2

70

Sarah Younger

171

40

2

19:21.85

3.10

02:10.75

5

46:16.60

18.2

01:36.90

1

19:41.05

6:21

00:16.70

1:29:07.15

 

 

3

98

Tracey McElligott

138

43

1

17:20.75

3.46

02:04.05

7

46:29.75

18.1

01:05.20

7

24:16.85

7:50

02:26.15

1:31:16.60

 

 

4

102

Noni Williams

170

40

12

21:40.05

2.77

02:04.10

1

41:38.60

20.2

00:58.10

10

25:17.25

8:09

02:47.65

1:31:38.10

 

 

5

113

Amy Randolph

152

40

5

19:41.70

3.05

01:22.30

3

45:08.70

18.6

00:51.10

12

25:35.65

8:15

03:49.00

1:32:39.45

 

 

6

121

Julia Higgins

124

44

8

20:06.75

2.99

02:56.15

4

45:20.80

18.5

01:11.50

5

23:54.95

7:43

04:39.70

1:33:30.15

 

 

7

146

Becky Weber

168

42

4

19:40.30

3.05

01:30.90

6

46:26.40

18.1

00:57.50

14

26:48.50

8:39

06:33.15

1:35:23.60

 

 

8

159

Lisa O'Donnell

147

43

9

20:37.70

2.91

03:40.50

9

46:59.30

17.9

01:13.30

6

24:06.90

7:46

07:47.25

1:36:37.70

 

 

9

174

Laurie Mehler

140

43

6

19:49.95

3.03

02:26.85

8

46:54.45

17.9

01:24.30

15

27:01.10

8:43

08:46.20

1:37:36.65

 

 

10

178

Lisa Johnson

132

40

17

24:04.55

2.49

02:06.00

10

47:16.65

17.8

01:21.95

3

22:53.10

7:23

08:51.80

1:37:42.25

 

 

11

182

Susan Gill

119

42

14

21:55.15

2.74

01:39.90

14

50:32.90

16.6

00:54.60

4

23:00.15

7:25

09:12.25

1:38:02.70

 

 

12

188

Gabrielle Hurst

130

40

15

22:21.60

2.68

02:12.55

11

48:06.20

17.5

00:41.40

8

25:05.55

8:05

09:36.85

1:38:27.30

 

 

13

206

Allyson Sproul

163

43

3

19:23.50

3.10

01:44.05

13

50:16.75

16.7

01:01.45

17

27:19.00

8:49

10:54.30

1:39:44.75

 

 

14

230

Julie Metcalf

141

40

10

20:58.80

2.86

01:19.20

18

52:57.90

15.9

00:58.80

9

25:13.05

8:08

12:37.30

1:41:27.75

 

 

15

240

Karen Franke

117

42

19

24:47.25

2.42

01:57.70

12

48:14.65

17.4

01:07.35

13

26:13.50

8:27

13:30.00

1:42:20.45

 

 

16

256

Julia Given

120

44

13

21:53.45

2.74

02:03.85

15

51:32.05

16.3

00:57.10

16

27:05.35

8:44

14:41.35

1:43:31.80

 

 

17

298

Kim Milby

142

43

16

23:10.45

2.59

02:51.75

16

51:44.75

16.2

01:31.10

18

27:41.80

8:56

18:09.40

1:46:59.85

 

 

18

352

Julie Anderson

102

44

20

24:57.05

2.40

02:47.85

19

53:31.50

15.7

01:24.35

22

29:55.45

9:39

23:45.75

1:52:36.20

 

 

19

362

Dalia Medlej

139

44

 

 

 

33:30.15

17

51:58.75

16.2

02:24.95

11

25:34.65

8:15

24:38.05

1:53:28.50

 

 

20

383

Roseanne Bailey

104

40

22

25:32.40

2.35

03:08.30

20

53:31.80

15.7

01:43.30

24

32:03.40

10:20

27:08.75

1:55:59.20

 

 

21

388

Elizabeth Antonellis

103

40

11

21:12.40

2.83

02:29.80

23

56:22.55

14.9

00:49.75

27

35:45.10

11:32

27:49.15

1:56:39.60

 

 

22

394

Susan Pilato

149

42

24

27:39.05

2.17

02:37.90

22

56:17.40

14.9

01:06.60

21

29:36.55

9:33

28:27.05

1:57:17.50

 

 

23

400

Cecelia Soscia

162

44

23

26:12.60

2.29

04:01.10

21

55:44.35

15.1

01:00.35

23

30:57.60

9:59

29:05.55

1:57:56.00

 

 

24

415

Glenda Dennison

113

42

26

29:30.60

2.03

02:41.30

24

57:07.65

14.7

02:17.60

20

29:16.50

9:26

32:03.20

2:00:53.65

 

 

25

425

Mary Kline

133

42

18

24:28.65

2.45

04:13.05

25

59:10.05

14.2

01:41.80

25

32:40.40

10:32

33:23.50

2:02:13.95

 

 

26

445

Linda Sheridan

158

44

27

31:57.80

1.88

03:03.50

27

1:02:35.95

13.4

02:32.00

19

28:22.45

9:09

39:41.25

2:08:31.70

 

 

27

447

Patricia Howell

128

44

21

25:12.00

2.38

02:44.10

26

59:37.65

14.1

00:54.10

28

40:52.65

13:11

40:30.05

2:09:20.50

 

 

28

458

Char Rusnak

156

42

25

29:02.35

2.07

05:47.25

28

1:06:32.80

12.6

01:50.15

26

34:03.55

10:59

48:25.65

2:17:16.10

 

 

 

Women 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

95

Susan Gordon

121

46

1

16:49.55

3.57

02:03.95

4

47:20.70

17.7

00:58.60

2

23:51.65

7:42

 

1:31:04.45

 

 

2

128

Susan Swanson

165

48

2

18:37.60

3.22

01:50.75

1

44:45.20

18.8

00:58.50

8

27:45.45

8:57

02:53.05

1:33:57.50

 

 

3

156

Leslie Shroyer

159

46

10

22:44.50

2.64

02:02.65

2

45:14.25

18.6

01:26.45

3

24:45.40

7:59

05:08.80

1:36:13.25

 

 

4

164

Robin Graf

122

48

4

20:16.70

2.96

01:48.95

10

51:31.75

16.3

00:37.85

1

22:30.00

7:15

05:40.80

1:36:45.25

 

 

5

165

Carol Housaman

127

47

5

20:30.90

2.93

02:22.45

5

47:32.30

17.7

01:18.35

5

25:08.95

8:06

05:48.50

1:36:52.95

 

 

6

175

Becky Bean

106

49

11

23:08.30

2.59

02:23.05

3

46:18.80

18.1

00:57.90

4

24:50.15

8:01

06:33.75

1:37:38.20

 

 

7

237

Jackie Rice

154

46

3

19:46.90

3.04

02:28.70

11

52:36.45

16.0

01:06.75

7

26:03.50

8:24

10:57.85

1:42:02.30

 

 

8

239

Molly Rogers

155

45

8

22:15.10

2.70

01:57.45

7

48:40.50

17.3

01:26.95

9

27:55.40

9:00

11:10.95

1:42:15.40

 

 

9

258

Jane Cleary

111

46

6

20:48.75

2.88

02:22.45

6

48:36.25

17.3

01:02.95

12

30:42.65

9:54

12:28.60

1:43:33.05

 

 

10

314

Susan Sorlie

161

46

12

23:13.85

2.58

02:08.35

9

50:55.65

16.5

01:18.00

13

30:46.70

9:55

17:18.10

1:48:22.55

 

 

11

334

Anne Ewalt

115

45

7

21:08.45

2.84

03:14.50

12

53:53.15

15.6

01:54.70

11

30:13.75

9:45

19:20.10

1:50:24.55

 

 

12

342

Joanne Altenburg

101

48

13

24:30.75

2.45

04:14.75

13

54:35.40

15.4

01:41.55

6

26:00.20

8:23

19:58.20

1:51:02.65

 

 

13

377

Becky Nicholas

145

49

9

22:42.00

2.64

01:56.70

8

50:30.15

16.6

01:42.20

15

38:17.35

12:21

24:03.95

1:55:08.40

 

 

14

417

Sara Gardner

118

48

15

30:03.10

2.00

06:21.90

14

54:40.75

15.4

01:20.00

10

28:36.80

9:14

29:58.10

2:01:02.55

 

 

15

456

Kelly Price

151

45

16

32:14.40

1.86

05:39.80

15

1:00:55.25

13.8

03:37.55

14

33:50.05

10:55

45:12.60

2:16:17.05

 

 

16

466

Mary Paul Callis

109

47

14

27:43.55

2.16

03:36.15

16

1:04:16.75

13.1

01:16.15

16

51:42.25

16:41

57:30.40

2:28:34.85

 

 

 

Women 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

154

Sheri Segal

157

50

2

22:38.55

2.65

01:54.70

2

46:24.05

18.1

01:13.70

1

23:58.05

7:44

 

1:36:09.05

 

 

2

183

Pamela Whitley

169

52

3

22:49.85

2.63

02:30.30

1

45:48.30

18.3

01:23.55

2

25:40.35

8:17

02:03.30

1:38:12.35

 

 

3

313

Nancy Hodges

125

51

1

22:27.85

2.67

02:57.65

6

54:51.00

15.3

01:47.95

3

26:10.60

8:26

12:06.00

1:48:15.05

 

 

4

358

Marilyn Marlow

136

51

4

23:46.35

2.52

03:02.55

3

50:40.65

16.6

01:32.75

8

33:57.00

10:57

16:50.25

1:52:59.30

 

 

5

387

Margaret Pittman

150

50

8

27:49.60

2.16

03:31.50

4

51:41.35

16.3

02:15.00

7

31:01.80

10:00

20:10.20

1:56:19.25

 

 

6

397

Yasmin May

137

51

6

25:47.95

2.33

04:18.95

5

54:35.85

15.4

01:57.90

5

30:52.45

9:57

21:24.05

1:57:33.10

 

 

7

405

Jill Broome

108

54

7

27:35.85

2.18

03:38.10

7

55:48.15

15.1

01:18.75

4

30:29.20

9:50

22:41.00

1:58:50.05

 

 

8

437

Kathy Hibbets

123

50

9

30:06.40

1.99

03:33.80

8

1:00:35.55

13.9

01:02.20

6

30:58.00

9:59

30:06.90

2:06:15.95

 

 

9

462

Sheila Holley

126

50

10

31:52.35

1.88

06:20.95

9

1:03:03.00

13.3

01:22.65

9

40:51.45

13:11

47:21.35

2:23:30.40

 

 

DNF

DNF

Dagmar Ward

166

50

5

23:58.65

2.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98:23:50.94

 

 

 

 

Women 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

378

Katherine Long

135

58

1

23:50.60

2.52

03:25.00

1

52:44.70

15.9

02:43.95

1

32:37.80

10:31

 

1:55:22.05

 

 

2

441

Joan Oristian

148

59

2

29:00.55

2.07

02:46.30

2

57:48.85

14.5

01:56.40

2

36:22.30

11:44

12:32.35

2:07:54.40

 

 

 

Women 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

380

Karen Jacobs

131

62

1

22:20.55

2.69

03:08.35

1

53:36.30

15.7

01:38.85

1

35:01.45

11:18

 

1:55:45.50

 

 

 

Men 18 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

320

Andrew Kunk

439

19

1

19:12.65

3.13

02:21.35

1

53:45.35

15.6

01:08.20

1

32:28.35

10:28

 

1:48:55.90

 

 

 

Men 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Time

Total

 

 

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

 

 

1

13

Ricky Devennish

416

22

1

16:41.85

3.60

01:02.65

2

39:50.15

21.1

01:11.70

2

21:03.20

6:47

 

1:19:49.55

 

 

2

20

Steve Carroll

412

20

7

20:02.60

3.00

01:48.75

1

39:43.40

21.1

01:15.90

1

20:26.55

6:35

03:27.65

1:23:17.20

 

 

3

61

Kyle Foster

421

22

3

18:36.95

3.23

02:33.50

6

43:27.75

19.3

02:02.10

3

21:54.35

7:04

08:45.10

1:28:34.65

 

 

4

76

Brian Schoenberger

463

20

12

21:09.35

2.84

01:23.25

7

43:48.55

19.2

01:25.80

4

21:59.65

7:05

09:57.05

1:29:46.60

 

 

5

80

Kemp Savage

462

24

17

23:14.15

2.58

01:31.00

3

42:22.35

19.8

01:07.10

5

22:00.85

7:06

10:25.90

1:30:15.45

 

 

6

82

Adam Domanski

417

24

9

20:43.25

2.90

02:19.20

5

42:41.25

19.7

01:28.80

9

23:11.35

7:29

10:34.30

1:30:23.85

 

 

7

99

Michael Nicholaou

452

21

5

19:31.10

3.07

02:00.55

10

44:52.00

18.7

01:42.80

10

23:13.00

7:29

11:29.90

1:31:19.45

 

 

8

110

Nick Franck

422

22

4

19:18.00

3.11

03:03.75

8

44:00.70

19.1

01:40.50

11

24:25.20

7:53

12:38.60

1:32:28.15

 

 

9

114

Jason Keltner

434

22

14

21:15.95

2.82

01:24.35

11

44:58.75

18.7

01:56.20

8

23:09.60

7:28

12:55.30

1:32:44.85

 

 

10

122

Nikolas Rodriguez

459

21

16

21:39.60

2.77

02:53.55

4

42:37.50

19.7

01:21.00

14

25:00.90

8:04

13:43.00

1:33:32.55

 

 

11

136

Kyle Anderberg

402

21

8

20:07.15

2.98

02:27.00

12

46:14.40

18.2

01:24.10

12

24:28.30

7:54

14:51.40

1:34:40.95

 

 

12

144

Brian Myers

451

24

6

19:48.85

3.03

01:44.00

15

48:53.55

17.2

01:49.10

7

23:04.25

7:26

15:30.20

1:35:19.75

 

 

13

162

Daniel Fairchild

420

23

15

21:29.20

2.79

02:52.65

9

44:02.20

19.1

02:28.35

15

25:49.20

8:20

16:52.05

1:36:41.60

 

 

14

163

Francis Sanders III

461

20

10

20:50.35

2.88

02:12.90

16

49:35.65

16.9

01:05.05

6

22:59.20

7:25